TRW GDB1218 Brake pad set

TRW Brake Pad Set GDB1218 – Disc Brake – Fits VW/SEAT Vento, Golf III, Jetta, Polo

Used Offers from

TRW GDB1218 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£27.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads GDB1218 TRW for VW SEAT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.56
Free Delivery

Brake pads GDB1218 TRW for VW SEAT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.35
Delivery from £12.00

Brake Pad Set, disc brake TRW GDB1218 VW VENTO (1H2) 1.9 1991-1998

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.01
Free Delivery

✅Fits TRW GDB1218 Brake Pad Set, disc brake GDB1218 As part of ZF Af ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.29
GBP 42.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for SEAT VW:VENTO,CORDOBA,IBIZA II,TOLEDO I

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.69
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB1218 FOR VW GOLF/III/Mk FLIGHT/CLASSIC JETTA POLO

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.88
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB1218 FOR VW GOLF/III/Mk FLIGHT/CLASSIC JETTA POLO

Will usually delivered within 9 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.92
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB1218 FOR VW GOLF/III/Mk FLIGHT/CLASSIC JETTA POLO

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

TRW Brake Pad Mounting Kit PFK275 - Fits BMW & FIAT - Back - UK Stock
£5.59
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW MCB648RSI Brake pad set
£19.99
Compare 437 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
TRW MCB648EC Brake pad set
£14.78
Compare 389 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trw Ec-organic Aprilia Mxv 450 4.5 12 Organic Rear Brake Pads Black
£13.49
Compare 114 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
TRW Brake Pad Set GDB3324 – Front Disc for Toyota Yaris/Vitz (1999–2005)
£26.99
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW GDB1218 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Wear Warning Contact: not prepared for wear warning indicator; Test Mark: E1 90R 01024/025; Height 1 [mm]: 50,6; Width [mm]: 141,8; Thickness: 19,5; Height 2 [mm]: 51,2; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Product line: COTEC; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Construction Year from: 08/1995, 05/1996, 09/1995, 10/1995, 09/1994, 06/1996, 06/1997; Construction Year to: 08/1996, 10/1996, 10/1998, 04/1999, 04/1996, 07/1997; for PR number: 1LK, 1LM; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 1HTW028356, 1HTB005837, 1HTP008587, 1H 0698151A, 6KTR046559, 6LTR046559; Brake Size: 13"; Braking/Drive Dynamics: for vehicles without ABS, for vehicles with ABS; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission; TecDoc Engine Number: 4984, 5528; for brake disc diameter [mm]: 239; for brake disc thickness [mm]: 12; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 6K-V-022 628; Engine Code: 1Y, AEE
£27.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk