TRW GDB1345 Brake pad set

TRW Brake Pad Set GDB1345 – Front Disc Brake for IVECO, NISSAN, LADA

Used Offers from

TRW GDB1345 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£29.99
Delivery from £8.45

TRW Brake Pads GDB1345 For Iveco Daily Truck 2006+ 100kW 135hp Rear Axle

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.25
Delivery from £13.63

Brake pads GDB1345 TRW for IVECO NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.59
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads GDB1345 TRW for IVECO NISSAN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.94
Free Delivery

TRW GDB1345 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for ,IVECO,LADA,NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.14
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for IVECO NISSAN:CABSTAR,CITY Bus,CABSTAR E

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery

✅Fits TRW GDB1345 Brake Pad Set, disc brake GDB1345 Brake pads set f ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.56
GBP 49.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake TRW GDB1345 IVECO DAILY V Van 3 2011-2014

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.08
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB1345 FOR IVECO CITY/Bus/DAILY NISSAN CABSTAR 2.5L

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

TRW Brake Pad Mounting Kit PFK275 - Fits BMW & FIAT - Back - UK Stock
£5.59
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW MCB648RSI Brake pad set
£19.99
Compare 461 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
TRW MCB648EC Brake pad set
£14.78
Compare 387 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trw Allround Organic Standard Honda Nx 125 89 Front Brake Pads Black
£15.49
Compare 16 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Trw Mcb680 Brake Pads Silver
£18.99
Compare 38 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
TRW GDB1345 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Restriction: BREMBO; Width [mm]: 164,6; Height: 66,5; Thickness: 20,2; Wear Warning Contact: prepared for wear warning indicator; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with brake caliper screws; Test Mark: E9 90R 01705/025; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Product line: COTEC; Fitting Position: Front Axle, Rear Axle; PIC number: 12910211, 12910231; Construction Year from: 01/1996, 10/1996, 09/2009; Engine Code: 814023; Vehicle type: 35C9, 35C11, 35C11V, 35C12, 40C15, 40C15H, Daily 40C11, Daily 40C13, Daily 40C13P, Daily 40C21, Daily 40C21P, Daily 50C21, Daily 50C21P, Daily 45C17P, Daily 50C17, Daily 50C17P, Daily 35C11, Daily 50C11, Daily 50C11P, 50C11, 40C11, 50C13, 50C13P; Wheelbase [mm]: 3300, 3950, 3000; Payload [kg]: 3750, 3450, 3950; Construction Year to: 08/2009, 08/2011; Gross vehicle weight [kg]: 4500
£29.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk