BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB1350DTE FOR HOLDEN ZAFIRA ASTRA/Hatchback/TWINTOP

TRW Brake Pad Set GDB1350DTE - Disc Brake - for OPEL ASTRA G & ZAFIRA A

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB1350DTE FOR HOLDEN ZAFIRA ASTRA/Hatchback/TWINTOP

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.52
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB1350DTE FOR HOLDEN ZAFIRA ASTRA/Hatchback/TWINTOP

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.52
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB1350DTE FOR HOLDEN ZAFIRA ASTRA/Hatchback/TWINTOP

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.25
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB1350DTE FOR HOLDEN ZAFIRA ASTRA/Hatchback/TWINTOP

£49.25
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CHEVROLET HOLDEN OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA,NABIRA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.59
Free Delivery
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB1350DTE FOR HOLDEN ZAFIRA ASTRA/Hatchback/TWINTOP

Cheapest offer

Function: Brake Pad Set, disc brake / Type: Brake Pad Set, disc brake / Length [mm]: 156,4 / Height [mm]: 78,5 / Manufacturer Restriction: ATE / Manufacturer: TRW / Manufacturer Part Number: GDB1350DTE / Width [mm]: 156,4 / Thickness [mm]: 19,2 / Test Mark: E9 90R-02A1062/1344 / Inspection Tag: E9 90R-02A1062/1344 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 16 05 009 16 05 035 16 05 996 1605957 1605997 90544001, 9192157 9195064 9195145 93179707 93179708 VAUXHALL CHEVROLET, SPIDAN 32338 HELLA 8DB 355 008-361 8DB 355 009-221 ATE, 13046071162 13046071792 13046371162 13047071162 13047071792, PAGID T1145 T1225 VALEO 301454 301860 597277 598454 598749, 598860 601106 601117 BOSCH 0 986 424 457 0 986 424 707 0 986, 494 508 0 986 494 509 0 986 495 012 0 986 TB2 335 0 986 TB2, 459 0986424479 986424457 F 026 000 071 F 03A 150 012, LEMFÖRDER 24838 03 TEXTAR 2305701 2305720405 2383201 2383281, JURID 571975D 571975J 571997J 571997JC 573146J 573153J, BENDIX 571975B 571975X MAGNETI MARELLI 363702161046 MINTEX, MDB1907 MDB2633 MDK0159 MDK0218 QUINTON HAZELL 868300, BLF1085 BP1435 BP984 FEBI BILSTEIN 16232 16491 TRW GDB1350, BREMBO P59032 FERODO FDB1295 FDB1295B FDB1295W FDS1295, FQT1295 FSL1295 TAR1295 ZIMMERMANN 230571951 238322001 FTE, 9002286 9010724 BL1833A2 BL2417A1 SWAG 40916232 40916491, TRISCAN 811024006 PEX 7490 7490S DELPHI LP1309 LP1731 LP1861, METZGER 068302 103602 ROULUNDS RUBBER 666681 BORG & BECK, BBP1612 BBP1643 BBP1875 AISIN BPOP-1013 METELLI 2202580, 2205390 NK 223617 223618 223633 OPTIMAL 10288 BP-10288 MAPCO, 56478 6478 6710 MEYLE 025 230 5719/PD 025 230 5719/W 025 283, 3219/PD 025 283 3219/W REMSA 68302 ROADHOUSE ICER 181248, 181592 VAICO V408020 RAMEDER T0610100 T0610790 QH Benelux, 7110 A.B.S. 37076 37076OE 37361OE LPR 05P1197 05P690, TRUSTING 2670 5550 ACDelco AC666681D SCT - MANNOL SP243, NECTO FD6793A FD6793N MGA 405 Brake ENGINEERING PA1176 APEC, PAD1023 JP GROUP 881605035 KAWE 81253 fri.tech. sbs TOPRAN, 205781 E.T.F. 120811 WOKING P783302 AUTOMEGA 3016050009, 3016050035 HERZOG GERMANY 887076 FIRST LINE FBP3237 DITAS, DFB3200 GALFER B1G10205502 WAGNER WBP21991A 0683 02 UC
£47.52
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TRW Warning Contact, Brake Pad Wear GIC286
£15.28
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 8DZ 355 207-081 Accessory Kit, disc brake pad - Brake System: TRW
£19.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TRW Brake Pad Set GDB1692 - Set of 4 - Rear Axle - for Citroen C4 Grand Picasso I (2006-2013)
£32.04
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8DZ 355 207-101 Accessory Kit, disc brake pad - Brake System: TRW
£18.32
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49