TRW GDB1366 Brake pad set

TRW Brake Pad Set GDB1366 – Front with Sensors – Audi VW SEAT

TRW GDB1366 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£39.49
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads GDB1366 TRW for AUDI VW SEAT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.77
Free Delivery

Brake pads GDB1366 TRW for AUDI VW SEAT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.28
Delivery from £12.00

Brake Pad Set, disc brake TRW GDB1366 SEAT EXEO (3R2) 2 2008-2013

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.41
Free Delivery

TRW Brake Pads GDB1366 For Audi A4 Avant 2001+ 1.6 75 kW Front 2 Wear Indicators

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.87
Delivery from £13.63

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for AUDI HONGQI SEAT VW:EXEO,A4 B5,A4 B6,A4 B7

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.69
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB1366 FOR VW HONGQI SEAT AUDI A4/S4/Convertible 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.46
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB1366 FOR VW HONGQI SEAT AUDI A4/S4/Convertible 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 12 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.46
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB1366 FOR VW HONGQI SEAT AUDI A4/S4/Convertible 1.8L

£56.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Superior stopping power and longevity
• Low dust and noise-reducing technology
• Easy installation with precise compatibility

Similar products

TRW Brake Pad Mounting Kit PFK275 - Fits BMW & FIAT - Back - UK Stock
£5.59
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW MCB648RSI Brake pad set
£19.99
Compare 500 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW MCB648EC Brake pad set
£14.78
Compare 391 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trw Allround Organic Standard Honda Nx 125 89 Front Brake Pads Black
£15.49
Compare 16 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Trw Mcb680 Brake Pads Silver
£18.99
Compare 47 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
TRW GDB1366 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Restriction: TRW; Width [mm]: 119; Height: 69,5; Thickness: 19,4; Wear Warning Contact: incl. wear warning contact; Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2; Warning Contact Length [mm]: 210; Test Mark: E9 90R 01107/089; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Product line: COTEC; Fitting Position: Front Axle; for PR number: 1LZ, 1ZJ; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 8DZX200001, 8DX200001, 3BY000001; Construction Year from: 01/1999, 02/1999, 03/1999, 05/1999, 07/1999; for brake disc diameter [mm]: 280; Construction Year to: 04/1999; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 8E7300000; Rim Size [inch]: 16.0
£39.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk