TRW GDB1413 Brake Pad Set of 4 for Mercedes-Benz C-Class (W203) 2000-2007 Front Axle and other vehicles

TRW Brake Pad Set GDB1413 - Disc Brake for Mercedes-Benz C-Class, CLK, SLK

TRW GDB1413 Brake Pad Set of 4 for Mercedes-Benz C-Class (W203) 2000-2007 Front Axle and other vehicles

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.48
Delivery from £7.85

Brake pads GDB1413 TRW for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model C-CLASS C-CLASS Coupe

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.46
Delivery from £12.00

TRW Brake Pads GDB1413 Mercedes-Benz C-Class Sedan (203) (2000->) 1.8 - 1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.00
Delivery from £13.61

Brake pads GDB1413 TRW for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model C-CLASS C-CLASS Coupe

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.18
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for MERCEDES-BENZ:CLK,SLK,W203,S203,C209

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.49
Free Delivery

TRW GDB1413 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.29
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake TRW GDB1413 for MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (C209) 3 2005-2009

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.31
Free Delivery

✅Fits TRW GDB1413 Brake Pad Set, disc brake GDB1413 As part of ZF Af ⭐UK Seller⭐

£45.31
GBP 45.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for MERCEDES-BENZ:CLK,SLK,W203,S203,C209

£47.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
TRW GDB1413 Brake Pad Set of 4 for Mercedes-Benz C-Class (W203) 2000-2007 Front Axle and other vehicles

Cheapest offer

TRW has been designing entire OE braking systems for almost 100 years - from the Model T to the latest electric cars - and now equips over half the world's vehicles. The leading provider of OE quality parts to the aftermarket, TRW sets the benchmarks for quality, brings innovation to the market and has forged a global reputation for safety and durability. Wear Warning Contact: prepared for wear indicator Please use the vehicle Confirmed Fit option above to confirm that this part is suitable for your vehicle OE-Numbers: A 003 420 25 20, 003 420 25 20, A 003 420 45 20, 003 420 45 20, A 005 420 62 20, 005 420 62 20, A 003 420 59 20, 003 420 59 20, A 003 420 60 20, 003 420 60 20, A 003 420 95 20, 003 420 95 20, A 003 420 26 20, 003 420 26 20, A 006 420 62 20, 006 420 62 20
£27.48
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

TRW Warning Contact, Brake Pad Wear GIC286
£15.27
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 8DZ 355 207-081 Accessory Kit, disc brake pad - Brake System: TRW
£19.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TRW Brake Pad Set GDB1692 - Set of 4 - Rear Axle - for Citroen C4 Grand Picasso I (2006-2013)
£32.04
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8DZ 355 207-101 Accessory Kit, disc brake pad - Brake System: TRW
£18.32
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49