TRW GDB1434 Brake pad set

TRW Brake Pad Set GDB1434 - Front for Jaguar X-Type 3.0 (2001-2008)

Used Offers from

TRW GDB1434 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£28.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads GDB1434 TRW for FORD JAGUAR

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.46
Delivery from £12.00

TRW Brake Pads Set Front GDB1434 1121894 1521531 1204843 1126718 1250688 23278

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.31
Free Delivery

Brake pads GDB1434 TRW for FORD JAGUAR

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.63
Free Delivery

TRW Brake Pads GDB1434 Ford Mondeo Sedan (Ge)(2000->) 1.8 - 81Kw 110Hp

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.84
Delivery from £13.57

FITS FORD MONDEO MK III SALOON 1.8 16V BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE GDB1434 TRW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.00
Free Delivery

GDB1434 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE FITS: FORD MONDEO MK III SALOON 1.8 16V

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.00
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE GDB1434

£39.00
Free Delivery

GDB1434 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE TRW

£39.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Outstanding braking efficiency in all environments
• Minimal noise for a peaceful driving experience
• Long-lasting materials for durability and reliability

Similar products

TRW Brake Pad Mounting Kit PFK275 - Fits BMW & FIAT - Back - UK Stock
£5.59
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW MCB648RSI Brake pad set
£19.99
Compare 451 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
TRW MCB648EC Brake pad set
£14.78
Compare 389 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trw Ec-organic Aprilia Mxv 450 4.5 12 Organic Rear Brake Pads Black
£13.49
Compare 114 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
TRW Brake Pad Set GDB3324 – Front Disc for Toyota Yaris/Vitz (1999–2005)
£26.99
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW GDB1434 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Restriction: BOSCH; Width [mm]: 149; Height: 60,5; Thickness: 18; Wear Warning Contact: not prepared for wear warning indicator; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with brake caliper screws; Test Mark: E9 90R 01107/220; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Product line: COTEC; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Construction Year from: 11/2004, 11/2006; Construction Year to: 11/2007
£28.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk