TRW Brake Pads GDB1482 For Alfa Romeo Mito 145 2007-2009 1.4 57kW 77cv Front

TRW Brake Pad Set GDB1482 – Front for Alfa Romeo, Fiat, Citroën, Peugeot (500, MiTo, Qubo)

TRW Brake Pads GDB1482 For Alfa Romeo Mito 145 2007-2009 1.4 57kW 77cv Front

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.66
Delivery from £13.61

Brake pads GDB1482 TRW for ALFA ROMEO FIAT CITROËN PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.12
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads GDB1482 TRW for ALFA ROMEO FIAT CITROËN PEUGEOT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.65
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake TRW GDB1482 for FIAT STILO (192_) 1.2 2001-2003

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.25
Free Delivery

TRW GDB1482 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for ALFA ROMEO,CITROËN,FIAT,PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.88
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for ALFA ROMEO CITROËN FIAT PEUGEOT:500,MITO

£43.59
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB1482 FOR ALFA ROMEO PEUGEOT FIAT FIORINO BRAVO/II

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.80
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB1482 FOR ALFA ROMEO PEUGEOT FIAT FIORINO BRAVO/II

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.80
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB1482 FOR ALFA ROMEO PEUGEOT FIAT FIORINO BRAVO/II

£50.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
TRW Brake Pads GDB1482 For Alfa Romeo Mito 145 2007-2009 1.4 57kW 77cv Front

Cheapest offer

Weight (Kg): 1,397 / Original Part Number OE/OEM: 71770062, 1636412880, 425407, 425496, 71752983, 71754802, 9949273 / BY YEAR: 200702 / Width (mm): 123 / Equivalent spare part code: 0986424597, FDB1466, PD04.501, GDB1482, 301051, 301426, 301913 / Side mounting: Axle Front / Signaling contact length (mm): 215 / length (mm): 123 / Chassis number (VIN) from: 0006446 / BRAND CONTROL: E9 90R 01107/461 / Thick (mm): 17,8 / N° ARTICLE ACCESSORY RECOMMENDED: PFK467 / Chassis number (VIN) up to: 1096215 / Additional information 2: with bolts brake caliper / Wear indicator: With indicator / Until year: 200906 / SVHC: No info available, contact the manufacturer! / position: Front / Limitation manufacturer: BOSCH / Height (mm): 53,3 / No. of wear displays (per axis): 1 / No. of wear indicators per axle: 1
£28.66
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TRW MCB535EC Brake pad set
£12.14
Compare 203 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW Warning Contact, Brake Pad Wear GIC286
£15.29
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 8DZ 355 207-081 Accessory Kit, disc brake pad - Brake System: TRW
£19.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TRW Brake Pad Set GDB1692 - Set of 4 - Rear Axle - for Citroen C4 Grand Picasso I (2006-2013)
£32.04
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery