Brake pads GDB1668DTE TRW for OPEL MERIVA A MPV ASTRA H Estate ASTRA H Van ADAM

TRW Brake Pad Set GDB1668DTE - Disc Brake - Front - for Opel/Vauxhall/Holden

Brake pads GDB1668DTE TRW for OPEL MERIVA A MPV ASTRA H Estate ASTRA H Van ADAM

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.31
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads GDB1668DTE TRW for OPEL MERIVA A MPV ASTRA H Estate ASTRA H Van ADAM

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.63
Free Delivery

TRW GDB1668DTE Brake Pad Set of 4 Compatible for Vauxhall Corsa MK III (D) (S07) 2006-2014 Front Axle and Other Vehicles

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.27
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for HOLDEN OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA,VITA C,ASTRA H

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.39
Free Delivery
Brake pads GDB1668DTE TRW for OPEL MERIVA A MPV ASTRA H Estate ASTRA H Van ADAM

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: JURID 571997JC, RAICAM RA.0674.1, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 008-141, TOPRAN 208 504, MINTEX MDB3874, FTE BL2611B1, BOSCH 0 986 494 513, VAICO V40-8020, VAICO V40-8038, FEBI BILSTEIN 16603, OPTIMAL 12174, SWAG 57 91 6513, ASHIKA 50-00-0412, TEXTAR 2311701, ZIMMERMANN 23832.200.2, ATE 13.0470-7179.2, ATE 13.0460-7173.2, ABE C1U004ABE, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6001780, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6007260, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 009-221, LPR 05P1197, ROADHOUSE 21036.02, SAMKO 5SP1197, JURID 571997J, JURID 573153J, FERODO FDB1295, FERODO FDB1535, DELPHI LP1731, BLUE PRINT ADZ94240 / Manufacturer Part Number: GDB1668DTE / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 16 05 099, OPEL 1605080, OPEL 16 05 177, OPEL 93192578, OPEL 93189698, OPEL 16 05 998, OPEL 93176429, OPEL 1605252, OPEL 93181189, OPEL 93176115, OPEL 93191893, OPEL 16 05 992, OPEL 9195064, OPEL 93186713, OPEL 16 05 456, OPEL 95514416, VAUXHALL 93189698, VAUXHALL 93186713, VAUXHALL 16 05 177, VAUXHALL 93176429, VAUXHALL 93176115, VAUXHALL 93192578, VAUXHALL 95514416, VAUXHALL 16 05 992, VAUXHALL 9195064, VAUXHALL 16 05 456, VAUXHALL 16 05 998, VAUXHALL 93181189, VAUXHALL 16 05 099, VAUXHALL 93191893
£39.31
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TRW Warning Contact, Brake Pad Wear GIC286
£15.27
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 8DZ 355 207-081 Accessory Kit, disc brake pad - Brake System: TRW
£19.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TRW Brake Pad Set GDB1692 - Set of 4 - Rear Axle - for Citroen C4 Grand Picasso I (2006-2013)
£32.04
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8DZ 355 207-101 Accessory Kit, disc brake pad - Brake System: TRW
£18.32
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49