TRW GDB3293 Brake pad set

TRW Brake Pad Set GDB3293 – Front Disc for Nissan X-TRAIL (41060-8H785)

TRW GDB3293 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£29.99
Delivery from £8.45

TRW DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET GDB3293 FOR NISSAN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.20
Free Delivery

GDB3293 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE FITS FOR NISSAN X-TRAIL I 2.0

£34.00
Free Delivery

GDB3293 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE TRW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.00
Free Delivery

FITS FOR NISSAN X-TRAIL I 2.0 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE GDB3293 TRW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.00
Free Delivery

TRW Brake Pads GDB3293 Nissan X-Trail (T30) (2001->) 2.0 - 103Kw 140Hp 16V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.18
Delivery from £13.61

Brake pads GDB3293 TRW for NISSAN X-TRAIL I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.41
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads GDB3293 TRW for NISSAN X-TRAIL I

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.67
Free Delivery

✅Fits TRW GDB3293 HAM PADS. FRONT ⭐UK Seller⭐

£36.98
GBP 36.98 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

TRW Brake Pad Mounting Kit PFK275 - Fits BMW & FIAT - Back - UK Stock
£5.59
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW MCB648RSI Brake pad set
£19.99
Compare 508 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW MCB648EC Brake pad set
£14.78
Compare 391 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trw Allround Organic Standard Honda Nx 125 89 Front Brake Pads Black
£15.49
Compare 16 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Trw Mcb680 Brake Pads Silver
£18.99
Compare 49 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
TRW GDB3293 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Restriction: SUMITOMO; Wear Warning Contact: not prepared for wear warning indicator; Height: 56; Width [mm]: 159; Thickness: 16,5; Test Mark: E9 90R - 01107/190; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Product line: COTEC; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Construction Year to: 02/2007
£29.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk