TRW GDB3386 Brake pad set

TRW Brake Pad Set GDB3386 – Disc Brake for KIA & Hyundai

Used Offers from

TRW GDB3386 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£39.49
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads GDB3386 TRW for KIA HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.19
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads GDB3386 TRW for KIA HYUNDAI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.74
Free Delivery

TRW Brake Pads GDB3386 For Hyundai Tucson 2004-2007 2.0 100kW 136HP Front

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.34
Delivery from £13.70

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB3386 FOR HYUNDAI LANTRA AVANTE/IV/III ELANTRA KIA

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.01
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for HYUNDAI KIA:SPORTAGE II,AVANTE IV Saloon

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.79
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB3386 FOR HYUNDAI LANTRA AVANTE/IV/III ELANTRA KIA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.75
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB3386 FOR HYUNDAI LANTRA AVANTE/IV/III ELANTRA KIA

£56.55
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB3386 FOR HYUNDAI LANTRA AVANTE/IV/III ELANTRA KIA

£56.55
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• High friction for reliable stopping power.
• Durable design minimizes brake dust.
• Simplified installation for quick upgrades.

Similar products

TRW Brake Pad Mounting Kit PFK275 - Fits BMW & FIAT - Back - UK Stock
£5.59
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW MCB648RSI Brake pad set
£19.99
Compare 437 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
TRW MCB648EC Brake pad set
£14.78
Compare 389 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trw Ec-organic Aprilia Mxv 450 4.5 12 Organic Rear Brake Pads Black
£13.99
Compare 114 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
TRW Brake Pad Set GDB3324 – Front Disc for Toyota Yaris/Vitz (1999–2005)
£26.99
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW GDB3386 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Restriction: MANDO; Manufacturer Restriction: VAN; Width [mm]: 131,5; Height: 60; Thickness: 17,5; Wear Warning Contact: with acoustic wear warning; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with accessories; Test Mark: E9 90R - 01107/787; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Product line: COTEC; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Construction Year from: 06/2006; Construction Year to: 03/2007
£39.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk