TRW GDB3438 Brake pad set

TRW Brake Pad Set GDB3438 – Acoustic Wear Warning – Honda CR‑V II/III/IV

Used Offers from

TRW GDB3438 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£34.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads GDB3438 TRW for HONDA CR-V IV CR-V Mk II FR-V CR-V III ACCORD VIII

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.57
Free Delivery

Brake pads GDB3438 TRW for HONDA CR-V IV CR-V Mk II FR-V CR-V III ACCORD VIII

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.46
Delivery from £12.00

TRW Brake Pads GDB3438

Will usually delivered within 4 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.54
Delivery from £13.60

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for ACURA HONDA HONDA (DONGFENG) HONDA (GAC):RDX

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.29
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB3438 FOR ACURA HONDA K23A1 2.3L 4cyl RDXJ30A6 3.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.56
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake TRW GDB3438 ACURA RDX 3.5 2012-2015

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.71
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB3438 FOR ACURA HONDA K23A1 2.3L 4cyl RDXJ30A6 3.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.91
Free Delivery

TRW GDB3438 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for ACURA,HONDA,HONDA (DONGFENG)

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

TRW Brake Pad Mounting Kit PFK275 - Fits BMW & FIAT - Back - UK Stock
£5.59
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW MCB648RSI Brake pad set
£19.99
Compare 437 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
TRW MCB648EC Brake pad set
£14.78
Compare 389 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trw Ec-organic Aprilia Mxv 450 4.5 12 Organic Rear Brake Pads Black
£13.99
Compare 114 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
TRW Brake Pad Set GDB3324 – Front Disc for Toyota Yaris/Vitz (1999–2005)
£26.99
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW GDB3438 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Restriction: AKEBONO; Width [mm]: 88,8; Thickness 1 [mm]: 14,8; Height: 47,6; Wear Warning Contact: with acoustic wear warning; Test Mark: E1 90R 01025/422; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Product line: COTEC; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Construction Year from: 01/2005, 04/2005; Model Year to: 2012, 2014; not for country specific design: Australia, Philippines, Austria, South Africa
£34.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk