TRW GDB3461 Brake pad set

TRW Brake Pad Set GDB3461 - Front with Acoustic Sensor, GR 16.6 - Hyundai ix35 (2009-2015) / Kia

TRW GDB3461 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£32.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads GDB3461 TRW for KIA HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.67
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads GDB3461 TRW for KIA HYUNDAI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

✅Fits TRW GDB3461 HAM PADS. FRONT WITH ACOUSTIC SENSOR GR.16,6 KIA C ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.31
GBP 42.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake TRW GDB3461 HYUNDAI ix35 Van 2 2009-2015

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.79
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for HYUNDAI HYUNDAI (BEIJING) JAC KIA KIA (DYK)

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.59
Free Delivery

TRW GDB3461 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for HYUNDAI,HYUNDAI (BEIJING),JAC,KIA,KIA

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.61
Free Delivery

Fits TRW GDB3461 HAM PADS. FRONT WITH ACOUSTIC SENSOR GR.16,6 KIA CAR ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.69
GBP 44.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB3461 FOR HYUNDAI ix35/SUV TUCSON/IX35/II KIA 1.7L S5

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

TRW Brake Pad Mounting Kit PFK275 - Fits BMW & FIAT - Back - UK Stock
£5.59
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW MCB648RSI Brake pad set
£19.99
Compare 462 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
TRW MCB648EC Brake pad set
£14.78
Compare 387 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trw Allround Organic Standard Honda Nx 125 89 Front Brake Pads Black
£15.49
Compare 16 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Trw Mcb680 Brake Pads Silver
£18.99
Compare 42 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
TRW GDB3461 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Restriction: SUMITOMO; Width [mm]: 137,8; Height: 61; Thickness: 16,6; Wear Warning Contact: with acoustic wear warning; Test Mark: E9 90R - 01107/2232; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Product line: COTEC; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Vehicle Production Country: Slovakia, Korea (Republic), Czech Republic; Construction Year to: 08/2011, 09/2013, 07/2011, 08/2013; Brake Size: 17", 18"
£32.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk