TRW GDB774 Brake pad set

TRW Brake Pad Set GDB774 – Disc Brake for Acura TSX (CL_) 2.4 2003-2008

Used Offers from

TRW GDB774 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£22.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads GDB774 TRW for ROVER HONDA ACURA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.28
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads GDB774 TRW for ROVER HONDA ACURA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.70
Free Delivery

✅Fits TRW GDB774 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.89
GBP 28.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

TRW GDB774 Rear Brake Pads For Honda Civic Sedan 3 2.0 148kW 201 2007 On

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.04
Delivery from £13.60

Fits TRW GDB774 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.86
GBP 30.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for ACURA GREAT WALL HAVAL HONDA ROVER:H6,TSX

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.69
Free Delivery

TRW GDB774 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for ACURA,GREAT WALL,HAVAL,HONDA,ROVER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake TRW GDB774 ACURA LEGEND 2.7 1987-1991

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Superior braking performance enhances safety.
• Low noise operation ensures a quiet ride.
• Durable design prolongs pad lifespan.

Similar products

TRW Brake Pad Mounting Kit PFK275 - Fits BMW & FIAT - Back - UK Stock
£5.59
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW MCB648RSI Brake pad set
£19.99
Compare 442 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
TRW MCB648EC Brake pad set
£14.78
Compare 389 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trw Ec-organic Aprilia Mxv 450 4.5 12 Organic Rear Brake Pads Black
£13.49
Compare 114 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
TRW Brake Pad Set GDB3324 – Front Disc for Toyota Yaris/Vitz (1999–2005)
£26.99
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW GDB774 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Restriction: AKEBONO; Wear Warning Contact: with acoustic wear warning; Height: 47,5; Width [mm]: 88,9; Thickness: 14,6; Test Mark: E1 90R 01025/080; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Product line: COTEC; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with automatic transmission; Construction Year from: 03/1996, 01/1993, 01/1989; Construction Year to: 12/1990; Model Year to: 2017; for model code: KA4
£22.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk