TRW Brake Pads GDB1285 Audi A4 Avant (B5)(1994->) 2.7 - 280Kw 380Hp RS4 Here

TRW Brake Pads GDB1285 for BMW Mercedes-Benz Audi VW Bentley Alpina Chrysler

TRW Brake Pads GDB1285 Audi A4 Avant (B5)(1994->) 2.7 - 280Kw 380Hp RS4 Here

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.27
Delivery from £13.43

Brake pads GDB1285 TRW for BMW MERCEDES-BENZ AUDI VW BENTLEY ALPINA CHRYSLER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.04
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for ALPINA AUDI BENTLEY BMW CHRYSLER VW:7,TT,E38

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.89
Free Delivery

Brake pads GDB1285 TRW for BMW MERCEDES-BENZ AUDI VW BENTLEY ALPINA CHRYSLER

£65.13
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB1285 FOR VW GOLF/IV/Mk AUDI MERCEDES-BENZ BJS 3.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.27
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB1285 FOR VW GOLF/IV/Mk AUDI MERCEDES-BENZ BJS 3.2L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.54
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB1285 FOR VW GOLF/IV/Mk AUDI MERCEDES-BENZ BJS 3.2L

£71.72
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB1285 FOR VW GOLF/IV/Mk AUDI MERCEDES-BENZ BJS 3.2L

£72.04
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake TRW GDB1285 for BMW 7 (E38) 3.9 1999-2001

£72.20
Free Delivery
TRW Brake Pads GDB1285 Audi A4 Avant (B5)(1994->) 2.7 - 280Kw 380Hp RS4 Here

Cheapest offer

Weight (Kg): 2,894 / Original Part Number OE/OEM: 3B7698151, 8D0698151D, 8n0698151D, 34111162884, 34111165626 / System Braking: Excluding carbioramic brake disc, only for steel discs / Width (mm): 194,5 / Equivalent spare part code: 510582, BPD1800, ADA104231, 0986424649, FDB1001, 10082, SVP26380 / Side mounting: Axle Front / length (mm): 194,5 / BRAND CONTROL: E9 90R 01705/038 / Thick (mm): 20,5 / Equipment: On cars with sports package / Wear indicator: prepared for displaying wear warning / Until year: 200510 / SVHC: No info available, contact the manufacturer! / position: Front / for PR No: 1ZT / Limitation manufacturer: ATE / Height (mm): 73,5
£59.27
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Trw Allround Organic Standard Suzuki Gsx 1100 F 89 Front Brake Pads Black
£22.49
Compare 15 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Trw Mcb817sh Sintered Brake Pads Orange
£24.99
Compare 16 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
TRW MCB831EC Brake pad set
£20.91
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW MCB617 Brake pad set
£27.67
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.57
Brake pads GDB2160 TRW for KIA PICANTO II
£38.86
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery