TRW GDB1459 Brake pad set

TRW Brake Pads GDB1459 - Disc Brake for VW Transporter / Caravelle Mk IV Bus

TRW GDB1459 Brake pad set

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£57.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads GDB1459 TRW for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.02
Delivery from £12.00

TRW Brake Pads GDB1459 Seat Alhambra (7V9)(2000->) 1.8 - 110 KW 149HP 20V T

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.84
Delivery from £13.61

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for VW:COMBI Bus,KOMBI Bus,KOMBI Van 7D0698151A

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.59
Free Delivery

Brake pads GDB1459 TRW for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.49
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake TRW GDB1459 TRANSPORTER T4 Bus 2 1990-2003

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.97
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB1459 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/IV/Bus/TRANSPORTER

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.60
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB1459 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/IV/Bus/TRANSPORTER

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.60
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB1459 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/IV/Bus/TRANSPORTER

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

TRW MCB817SH Brake pad set
£24.99
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW Brake Pad Sintered MCB568SV Fits Yamaha XT 600 1985-1991
£29.66
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Motorcycle Brake Pads Set Front MCB742SV TRW Sinter Street Genuine Top Quality
£26.21
Compare 27 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Trw Performance Yamaha Bt 1100 Bulldog 03 Sintered Rear Brake Pads Black
£23.99
Compare 68 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Trw Mcb834sv Sintered Brake Pads Orange
£22.49
Compare 24 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
TRW GDB1459 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Restriction: ATE; Wear Warning Contact: incl. wear warning contact; Width [mm]: 156,4; Height: 78,4; Thickness 1 [mm]: 18,5; Thickness 2 [mm]: 19,3; Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2; Warning Contact Length [mm]: 210; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Brake Size: 16"; Rim Size [inch]: 16.0; for PR number: 1LB; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 701000954, 70-X-250000, 70-1-000954; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 70-W-000001, 70-Y-000001; for brake disc diameter [mm]: 300; Construction Year to: 04/1999, 05/2000; Construction Year from: 05/1997, 05/1999
£57.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk