TRW Brake Pads GDB1550 Audi A1 (8X1)(2010->) 1.2 - 63Kw 85Hp TFSI (CBZA)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.81
Delivery from £13.63

Brake pads GDB1550 TRW for VW SKODA AUDI SEAT

£36.02
Delivery from £12.00

TRW GDB1550 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£36.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads GDB1550 TRW for VW SKODA AUDI SEAT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.06
Free Delivery

✅Fits TRW GDB1550 HAM PADS. FRONT WITH SENSOR GR.20.31.9TDI,2.0 TDI, ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.68
GBP 41.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

TRW GDB1550 Brake Pad Set of 4 for Volkswagen Polo (6R, 6C, 61) 2009 - Front Axle and other vehicles

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.41
Delivery from £25.00

TRW GDB1550 Brake Pad Set of 4 for Volkswagen Polo (6R, 6C, 61) 2009 - Front Axle and other vehicles

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.55
Free Delivery

Fits TRW GDB1550 HAM PADS. FRONT WITH SENSOR GR.20.31.9TDI,2.0 TDI,FS ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.01
GBP 44.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

TRW GDB1550 Brake Pad Set of 4 for Volkswagen Polo (6R, 6C, 61) 2009 - Front Axle and other vehicles

In stock
£45.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

TRW MCB817SH Brake pad set
£24.99
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW Brake Pad Sintered MCB568SV Fits Yamaha XT 600 1985-1991
£29.66
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Trw Mcb834sv Sintered Brake Pads Orange
£22.49
Compare 25 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Trw Performance Yamaha Bt 1100 Bulldog 03 Sintered Rear Brake Pads Black
£23.99
Compare 68 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
TRW Brake Pads GDB1550 Audi A1 (8X1)(2010->) 1.2 - 63Kw 85Hp TFSI (CBZA)

Cheapest offer

Width 2 (mm): 156,4 / Original Part Number OE/OEM: 1K0615106AL, 1K0698151, 1K0698151C, 1K0698151E, 1K0698151L / BY YEAR: 200311 / System Braking: Excluding carbioramic brake disc, only for steel discs / Equivalent spare part code: 0986424797, FDB1641, PD10.504, GDB1550, 301635, 598635, 601087 / Height 2 (mm): 66 / Model year from: 2013 / Signaling contact length (mm): 155 / Length 1 (mm): 156,4 / Brake size: 16'' / BRAND CONTROL: E9 90R - 01107/751 / Thick (mm): 20,3 / N° ARTICLE ACCESSORY RECOMMENDED: ST1657 / Length 2 (mm): 155,2 / Height 1 (mm): 71,4 / Wear indicator: Signal / SVHC: No info available, contact the manufacturer! / position: Front / Limitation manufacturer: ATE / Width 1 (mm): 155,2 / No. of wear displays (per axis): 1 / No. of wear indicators per axle: 1
£34.81
ebay.co.uk