TRW GDB2157 Brake Pads For Dacia Logan II MCV (2013->) 0.9 66kW 88hp TCE BIVA

TRW Brake Pads GDB2157 - Genuine - Fits Dacia, Renault & Lada (Sandero, Clio IV, Logan II, XRAY)

TRW GDB2157 Brake Pads For Dacia Logan II MCV (2013->) 0.9 66kW 88hp TCE BIVA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.03
Delivery from £13.43

Brake pads GDB2157 TRW for DACIA RENAULT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.47
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads GDB2157 TRW for DACIA RENAULT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.81
Free Delivery

✅Fits TRW GDB2157 HAM PADS. DACIA SANDERO 15- ⭐UK Seller⭐

£30.27
GBP 30.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake TRW GDB2157 for DACIA LOGAN II 1.6 2013-2016

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.67
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for DACIA LADA RENAULT:XRAY,CLIO IV,LOGAN II

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.69
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB2157 FOR RENAULT CLIO/IV/Hatchback/Van/MIO/Sport

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.29
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB2157 FOR RENAULT CLIO/IV/Hatchback/Van/MIO/Sport

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.29
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB2157 FOR RENAULT CLIO/IV/Hatchback/Van/MIO/Sport

£47.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
TRW GDB2157 Brake Pads For Dacia Logan II MCV (2013->) 0.9 66kW 88hp TCE BIVA

Cheapest offer

Original Part Number OE/OEM: 410604682R, 410605536R, 8660005291 / Width (mm): 155,1 / Equivalent spare part code: BPD1035, J3600874 / Side mounting: Axle Front / SYSTEM BRAKING: 15''/16'' / Country template: Russia / length (mm): 155,1 / Brake size: 15''/16'' / BRAND CONTROL: E990R-02A0107/4643 / Thick (mm): 17 / Mode of transmission: 5-speed manual / Wear indicator: not designed to display wear warning / Until year: 201712 / SVHC: No info available, contact the manufacturer! / position: Front / Limitation manufacturer: ATE / Height (mm): 49 / VARIANT OF EQUIPMENT: VSUVE
£26.03
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Trw Allround Organic Standard Suzuki Gsx 1100 F 89 Front Brake Pads Black
£22.49
Compare 15 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Trw Mcb817sh Sintered Brake Pads Orange
£24.99
Compare 16 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
TRW MCB831EC Brake pad set
£20.91
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW MCB617 Brake pad set
£27.67
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.57
Brake pads GDB2160 TRW for KIA PICANTO II
£38.86
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery