TRW GDB3242 Brake pad set

TRW Brake Pads GDB3242 – Fits Toyota Yaris/Vitz, Yaris Verso, Fun Cargo, MR2 III

Used Offers from

TRW GDB3242 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£28.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads GDB3242 TRW for TOYOTA YARIS/VITZ YARIS VERSO / FUN CARGO MR2 III

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.15
Free Delivery

Brake pads GDB3242 TRW for TOYOTA YARIS/VITZ YARIS VERSO / FUN CARGO MR2 III

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.42
Delivery from £12.00

TRW Brake Pads GDB3242 Toyota Celica (T23) (2000->) 1.8 - 105Kw 142Hp 16V

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.46
Delivery from £13.62

Brake Pad Set, disc brake TRW GDB3242 TOYOTA YARIS (_P1_) 1 1999-2005

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.76
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for TOYOTA:bB I,ECHO,YARIS,MR III,PROBOX PC543

£41.39
Free Delivery

TRW GDB3242 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for TOYOTA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.97
Free Delivery

✅Fits TRW GDB3242 Brake Pad Set, disc brake GDB3242 As part of ZF Af ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 6 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.43
GBP 46.43 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB3242 FOR TOYOTA bB COROLLA/FIELDER/ALTIS ECHO MR

Will usually delivered within 9 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

TRW MCB817SH Brake pad set
£24.99
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW Brake Pad Sintered MCB568SV Fits Yamaha XT 600 1985-1991
£29.66
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
TRW MCB831EC Brake pad set
£14.49
Compare 23 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Trw Performance Yamaha Bt 1100 Bulldog 03 Sintered Rear Brake Pads Black
£23.99
Compare 68 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Trw Mcb834sv Sintered Brake Pads Orange
£22.49
Compare 25 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
TRW GDB3242 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Restriction: AKEBONO; Wear Warning Contact: with acoustic wear warning; Height: 51,5; Width [mm]: 116,4; Thickness: 16,5; Test Mark: E9 90R 01107/183; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Product line: COTEC; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Country Specific Design: Europe; Vehicle configuration line / variant: TX; for type code: F; Construction Year to: 12/2004, 08/2002; not for country specific design: China (Taiwan), India
£28.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk