TRW Brake Pads GDB3332 Dacia Dokker (2012->) 1.3 - 75Kw 100Hp Tce

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.68
Delivery from £13.61

Brake pads GDB3332 TRW for RENAULT DACIA NISSAN LADA

£24.88
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads GDB3332 TRW for RENAULT DACIA NISSAN LADA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.55
Free Delivery

TRW GDB3332 Brake Pad Set of 4 Compatible for Nissan March (K12) 2002-2010 Front Axle and Other Vehicles

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.94
Free Delivery

✅Fits TRW GDB3332 HAM PADS. FRONT ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.05
GBP 29.05 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits TRW GDB3332 HAM PADS. FRONT ⭐UK Stock⭐

£30.47
GBP 30.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for DACIA LADA NISSAN RENAULT:XRAY,NOTE,LODGY

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.29
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake TRW GDB3332 for DACIA DUSTER (HS_) 1.5 2010-2018

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.66
Free Delivery

✅Fits TRW GDB3332 Brake Pad Set, disc brake GDB3332 As part of ZF Af ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.21
GBP 35.21 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
TRW Brake Pads GDB3332 Dacia Dokker (2012->) 1.3 - 75Kw 100Hp Tce

Cheapest offer

Chassis: Excludes cars with high axle load / BY YEAR: 200812 / brake disc: internal ventilation / Width (mm): 116,4 / ProductImageZoomGUID: pkMAAOSwuFtkicbo / Rim size (inches): 14 / SYSTEM BRAKING: 14'' / MPN: GDB3332 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248885042 / length (mm): 116,4 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Thick (mm): 17,3 / Mode of transmission: 6-speed automatic / Until year: 201311 / drive side: Drive on the left / Height (mm): 52,5 / Notes: Brand Type: Cotec / Part Type: Brake Pad Set / VARIANT OF EQUIPMENT: FRTAM1 / Ice Maker Location: Front / Braking: Excluding exp / Additional information: with accessories / Side mounting: Axle Front / Manufacturer Part Number: GDB3332 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: TRW GDB3332 Brake Pad Set / Reference OE/OEM Number: 8671016692 / Brand: TRW / For brake disc diameter (mm): 260 / BRAND CONTROL: E9 90R - 01107/754 / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: BPD1003 / EAN: 3322937334544 / Additional information 2: with bolts brake caliper / Braking system: Excludes cars with ABS / Wear indicator: not designed to display wear warning / SVHC: No info available, contact the manufacturer! / Limitation manufacturer: TRW
£23.68
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Superior stopping ability for enhanced safety.
• Noise reduction and low dust production.
• Quick installation across various vehicle types.

Similar products

TRW Brake Pads GDB1908 - for Audi A7 Sportback, A6 C7, A6 C7 Avant, A6 Allroad C7
£51.54
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
TRW MCB659SV Brake Pads
£24.66
Compare 59 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW Brake Pad Set GDB2127 - for Audi A4 B9, A4 B9 Avant, A4 Allroad B9, A5 Sportback
£46.04
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery