TRW GDB3516 Brake pad set

TRW Brake Pads GDB3516 - Disc Brake for SUZUKI SX4 Saloon, SX4, Swift III, Kizashi

TRW GDB3516 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£31.49
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads GDB3516 TRW for SUZUKI SX4 Saloon SX4 SWIFT III KIZASHI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.58
Free Delivery

Brake pads GDB3516 TRW for SUZUKI SX4 Saloon SX4 SWIFT III KIZASHI

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.92
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for SUZUKI:SX4,KIZASHI,SWIFT III,SX4 Saloon

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.69
Free Delivery

TRW Brake Pads GDB3516 For Suzuki Kizashi 2010+ Rear Axle With ABS 131 kW 178 HP

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.89
Delivery from £13.63

TRW GDB3516 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for SUZUKI

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.98
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake TRW GDB3516 ACURA TL (UC_) 3.2 2003-2008

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.39
Free Delivery

✅Fits TRW GDB3516 Brake Pad Set, disc brake GDB3516 As part of ZF Af ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.29
GBP 46.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB3516 FOR SUZUKI KIZASHI NEO/BALENO SWIFT/III SX4

Will usually delivered within 9 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

TRW MCB817SH Brake pad set
£24.99
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW Brake Pad Sintered MCB568SV Fits Yamaha XT 600 1985-1991
£29.66
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Trw Mcb834sv Sintered Brake Pads Orange
£22.49
Compare 25 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Trw Performance Yamaha Bt 1100 Bulldog 03 Sintered Rear Brake Pads Black
£23.99
Compare 68 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
TRW GDB3516 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Restriction: AKEBONO; Width [mm]: 88,9; Height: 47,4; Thickness: 15,4; Wear Warning Contact: with acoustic wear warning; Test Mark: E1 90R - 01025/422; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Braking/Drive Dynamics: for vehicles with ABS; Vehicle Production Country: Japan, Hungary; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: JSA#
£31.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.