TRW GDB966 Brake pad set

TRW Brake Pads GDB966 for Porsche 911 (Targa, Convertible), 944, 928, 959, 968

TRW GDB966 Brake pad set

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£33.49
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads GDB966 TRW for PORSCHE 944 928 911 968 968 Convertible 911 Targa 959

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.60
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads GDB966 TRW for PORSCHE 944 928 911 968 968 Convertible 911 Targa 959

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.81
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake TRW GDB966 PORSCHE 968 3 1991-1995

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.27
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for PORSCHE:911,928,944,959,968 92835193900

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.89
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB966 FOR PORSCHE 911/Targa/Convertible 944 968 959

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.15
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB966 FOR PORSCHE 911/Targa/Convertible 944 968 959

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.15
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB966 FOR PORSCHE 911/Targa/Convertible 944 968 959

£54.87
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB966 FOR PORSCHE 911/Targa/Convertible 944 968 959

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• High-performance braking for all vehicle types
• Low dust, long-lasting durability
• Easy installation with minimal noise

Similar products

TRW MCB817SH Brake pad set
£24.99
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW Brake Pad Sintered MCB568SV Fits Yamaha XT 600 1985-1991
£29.66
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Motorcycle Brake Pads Set Front MCB742SV TRW Sinter Street Genuine Top Quality
£26.21
Compare 27 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Trw Performance Yamaha Bt 1100 Bulldog 03 Sintered Rear Brake Pads Black
£23.99
Compare 68 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Trw Mcb834sv Sintered Brake Pads Orange
£22.49
Compare 24 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
TRW GDB966 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Restriction: ATE; Wear Warning Contact: prepared for wear warning indicator; Height: 70,8; Width [mm]: 131,8; Thickness: 17,2; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Fitting Position: Front Axle, Rear Axle; Construction Year from: 08/1985, 08/1992, 08/1995; Construction Year to: 07/1992, 07/1995, 07/1986; not for vehicle type: Turbo Carrera RS; Vehicle configuration line / variant: Turbo
£33.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk