1X Brake disc TRW DF1574 for MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W115) 2 1968-1977

TRW DF1574 Brake Disc for MERCEDES-BENZ

1X Brake disc TRW DF1574 for MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W115) 2 1968-1977

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
Free Delivery

TRW DF1574 Brake Disc for MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.31
Delivery from £40.00

2x Brake disc solid DF1574 TRW for MERCEDES-BENZ PONTON HECKFLOSSE /8 /8 Coupe

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.11
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid DF1574 TRW for MERCEDES-BENZ PONTON HECKFLOSSE /8 /8 Coupe

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.38
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for MERCEDES-BENZ:/8,SL,W114,W115,S123 1084230212 1154200072

£80.69
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc TRW DF1574 for MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W115) 2 1968-1977

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 67 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 71.7 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 8.3 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: DF1574 / Brake drum diameter: 160.0 mm / Replacement part numbers: A.B.S. 15736, AC DELCO AC2048D, AMAZON (ASIN) B00DPHCIZU, ATE - TEVES 24.0110-0185.1, ATE - TEVES 24.1110-0185.1, ATE - TEVES 410185, BENDIX 338666, BENDIX 561344B, BENDIX 561344BC, BORG & BECK BBD4825, BOSCH 0 986 478 199, BOSCH 986478199, BRADI 1.2803.5.5, BRAKE ENGINEERING DI813953, BREMBO 08.1395.40, CAR 142457, CAR HPD457, DELPHI BG2240, DELPHI BG240, DELPHI BS1017, FAG BS1017, FEBI 08506, FERODO DDF003, FERODO DDF003-1, FERODO DDF003X, FERODO DRF003S, FTE 9072122, FTE 9082870, FTE BS1017, GRAF DF2844 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES 1084230212, MERCEDES 1154200072, MERCEDES 1154230212, MERCEDES 1154230412, MERCEDES 1264230012, MERCEDES 126423001205, MERCEDES A1084230212, MERCEDES A1154200072, MERCEDES A1154230212, MERCEDES A1154230412, MERCEDES A1264230012, MERCEDES A126423001205, MERCEDES A126423001264 / Hole diameter: 112.0 mm / Thickness: 10.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: MERCEDES-BENZ PONTON (W121), MERCEDES-BENZ HECKFLOSSE (W110), MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W115), MERCEDES-BENZ 123 Saloon (W123), MERCEDES-BENZ 123 T-Model (S123), MERCEDES-BENZ 123 Coupe (C123), MERCEDES-BENZ PONTON (W120), MERCEDES-BENZ HECKFLOSSE (W111, W112), MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W114), MERCEDES-BENZ PAGODE (W113), MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS Saloon (W108, W109), MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W126), MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS (W116), MERCEDES-BENZ SL Coupe (C107), MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R107), MERCEDES-BENZ CABRIOLET (W111, MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS Coupe (C126) / Outer diameter: 279.0 mm / Disc type: full / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£50.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES DF1574 BRAKE DISC TRW
£114.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
✅Fits TRW DF1574 Brake disc 1 pc. DF1574 As part of ZF Aftermarket, ⭐UK Seller⭐
£57.28
GBP 57.28 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 15736 Brake disc
£43.73
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC DF1574
£117.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL BDC1017 Brake disc
£31.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery