TRW DF4203 Brake Disc for MG,ROVER

TRW DF4203 Brake disc

TRW DF4203 Brake Disc for MG,ROVER

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.92
Delivery from £55.00

1X Brake disc TRW DF4203 for MG ZT 2 2002-2003

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.60
Free Delivery

✅Fits TRW DF4203 Brake disc 1 pc. DF4203 As part of ZF Aftermarket, ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.31
GBP 54.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid DF4203 TRW for ROVER MG

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.12
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid DF4203 TRW for ROVER MG

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.65
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for MG ROVER:75,MG ZT,MG ZT- T,75 Sedan,75 I Tourer GBD90847

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.19
Free Delivery
TRW DF4203 Brake Disc for MG,ROVER

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 64,1 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Height [mm]: 61,8 / Manufacturer Part Number: DF4203 / Thread Size: 15 / Reference Number OEM: A.B.S. 17060, A.P. 15387, ACDelco AC2566D, APEC braking DSK830, ATE 24011002701, BENDIX 562166B, BORG & BECK BBD4228, BOSCH 0 986 478 837, Brake ENGINEERING DI955966, BREMBO 08.7878.10, BREMBO 08.7878.11, CAR 142304, CAR HPD304, DBA Australia DBA3133E, DELPHI BG3550, FEBI BILSTEIN 43810, FERODO DDF1081, FERODO DDF10811, FERODO DDF1081C, FERODO DDF1081C-D, FIRST LINE FBD1215, FREMAX BD-0847, FTE BS5220, GIRLING 6042034, HELLA 8DD 355 107-261, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 107-261, JURID 562166J, JURID 562166JC, LPR A4311P, MAGNETI MARELLI 353610332540 / Surface: Painted / Colour: Black / Outer diameter [mm]: 280 / Drum Diameter: 160 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): DF4203 / Manufacturer: TRW / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8 / Inspection Tag: E1 90R02 C0204/0525 / Reference Number OE: MG SDB 000870, MG SDB 101100, ROVER GBD90847, ROVER SDB000870, ROVER SDB000881 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100
£37.92
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS MG MG ZT 1.8 16V BRAKE DISC DF4203 TRW
£89.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Solid 280mm 08.7878.11 Brembo GBD90847 SDB000010 SDB000870
Free Delivery
TRW 2 X BRAKE DISC DF4203 FOR MG ROVER
£64.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 280mm 08.7878.11 Brembo Set GBD90847 SDB000010
Free Delivery