TRW DF4278 Brake Disc for FORD AUSTRALIA,HAIMA (FAW),MAZDA

TRW DF4278 Brake disc

TRW DF4278 Brake Disc for FORD AUSTRALIA,HAIMA (FAW),MAZDA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.55
Delivery from £28.00

2x Brake disc solid DF4278 TRW for MAZDA 323 S Mk VI Saloon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.64
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid DF4278 TRW for MAZDA 323 S Mk VI Saloon

£49.83
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for FORD AUSTRALIA HAIMA (FAW) MAZDA:HAPPIN,PREMACY,323 C V

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.99
Free Delivery
TRW DF4278 Brake Disc for FORD AUSTRALIA,HAIMA (FAW),MAZDA

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 55 / ProductImageZoomGUID: zFgAAOSwuR1jFcq5 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249360976 / Colour: Black / Surface: Painted / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100 / Notes: Part Detail: Surface: Painted;Colour: Black / Part Type: Brake Disc / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Height [mm]: 39,9 / Manufacturer Part Number: DF4278 / Thread Size: 13 / Rotor Style: Solid / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: TRW DF4278 Brake Disc / Reference Number OEM: ASHIKA 6103322 / Brand: TRW / Outer diameter [mm]: 261 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 3322937369720 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): DF4278 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Inspection Tag: E190R02 02C0190/0237 / Reference Number OE: MAZDA B26Y-26-251
£30.55
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TRW 2 X BRAKE DISC DF4278 FOR MAZDA
£54.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW 2 X BRAKE DISC DF4278 FOR MAZDA
£55.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI BG3556 Brake disc
£43.52
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid 23443 FEBI BILSTEIN for MAZDA 323 S Mk VI Saloon
£50.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00