TRW DF4282 Brake Disc for HYUNDAI

TRW DF4282 Brake disc

Used Offers from

TRW DF4282 Brake Disc for HYUNDAI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.62
Delivery from £55.00

1X Brake disc TRW DF4282 HYUNDAI COUPE I (RD) 2 1996-2002

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery

TRW DF4282 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£54.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc solid DF4282 TRW for HYUNDAI COUPE I COUPE II

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.15
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid DF4282 TRW for HYUNDAI COUPE I COUPE II

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.56
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for HYUNDAI:COUPE,TIBURON,TUSCANI,TIBURON Coupe 58411-2C000

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.89
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Superior Grip: Ensures safety in diverse conditions.
• Low Dust: Keeps wheels cleaner and stylish.
• Quiet Operation: Reduces annoying noise during braking.

Similar products

2x Brake disc solid 17641 A.B.S. for HYUNDAI COUPE II
£48.57
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW 2 X BRAKE DISC DF4282 FOR HYUNDAI
£69.56
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch BD1532 Brake discs - ECE-R90 certified - 1 set of 2 discs
£45.23
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0110-0298.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00
BLUE PRINT ADG04355 Brake Disc for HYUNDAI
£47.76
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW DF4282 Brake Disc for HYUNDAI

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 76,1 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Height [mm]: 45,3 / Manufacturer Part Number: DF4282 / Thread Size: 12,5 / Reference Number OEM: A.B.S. 08.B027.11, A.B.S. 17641, A.P. 14974, A.P. 14974 V, AKEBONO BN-0856, AKEBONO BN-0856E, APEC braking DSK2401, ATE 24011002981, BENDIX 562816BC, BLUE PRINT ADG04355, BORG & BECK BBD4625, BOSCH 0 986 479 697, BOSCH 0 986 AB6 710, Brake ENGINEERING DI956508, BREMBO 08.B027.11, BREMBO 08B02710, CAR 1421159, CAR HPD1159, DBA Australia DBA469, DELPHI BG3862, FEBI BILSTEIN 108512, FERODO DDF1955, FERODO DDF19551, FIRST LINE FBD1701, FTE 9082272, FTE BS5405, FTE BS5405B, GIRLING 6042824, HELLA 8DD 355 114-531, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 114-531 / Surface: Painted / Colour: Black / Outer diameter [mm]: 257,8 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): DF4282 / Manufacturer: TRW / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8,5 / Inspection Tag: E190R02 02C0190/0240 / Reference Number OE: HYUNDAI 58411-2C000 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114,3
£36.62
ebay.co.uk