TRW DF6027 Brake Disc for CHRYSLER,DODGE

TRW DF6027 Brake disc

TRW DF6027 Brake Disc for CHRYSLER,DODGE

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.08
Delivery from £55.00

2x Brake disc solid DF6027 TRW for CHRYSLER 300C Touring 300C

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.64
Free Delivery

TRW DF6027 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£84.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc solid DF6027 TRW for CHRYSLER 300C Touring 300C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.85
Delivery from £12.00

Brake Disc for Chrysler 300C 11- Dodge CHARGER 05-10 4779208AB

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for CHRYSLER:300,300C,300C Sedan,300C Touring 4779208AB

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.59
Free Delivery
TRW DF6027 Brake Disc for CHRYSLER,DODGE

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 72,6 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Height [mm]: 68,5 / Manufacturer Part Number: DF6027 / Thread Size: 16,7 / Reference Number OEM: A.B.S. 17839, BORG & BECK BBD6053S, Brake ENGINEERING DI956759, DBA Australia DBA2439, DELPHI BG4074, FTE 9072755, FTE BS7261, GIRLING 6060274, HELLA 8DD 355 117-411, LPR C3018P, MAPCO 25793C, MEYLE 44-15 523 0006/PD, NK 209323, NK 319323, OPTIMAL BS-8730, OPTIMAL BS-8730C, PAGID 55348PRO, TEXTAR 92234803, TRISCAN 8120101065 / Surface: Painted / Colour: Black / Outer diameter [mm]: 320 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): DF6027 / Manufacturer: TRW / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8,5 / Inspection Tag: E1 90R-02 C0204/0662 / Reference Number OE: CHRYSLER 4779208AB, CHRYSLER 4779208AD, CHRYSLER 4779208AE, DODGE 4779208AB, DODGE 4779208AD, DODGE 4779208AE / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 115
£65.08
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x Brake disc solid 17839 A.B.S. for CHRYSLER LANCIA
£64.11
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW 2 X BRAKE DISC DF6027 FOR CHRYSLER
£84.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8DD 355 117-411 Brake disc
£63.85
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid BG4074 DELPHI for CHRYSLER 300C 300C Touring
£67.28
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 92234803 TEXTAR for CHRYSLER DODGE
£123.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00