TRW DF6422 Brake Disc for MINI

TRW DF6422 Brake disc

TRW DF6422 Brake Disc for MINI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.79
Delivery from £85.00

1X Brake disc TRW DF6422 for MINI MINI (R56) 2 2011-2013

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.00
Free Delivery

Brand New Brake Disc for Mini MINI 02-06 34116777825

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for MINI:MINI,CLUBMAN,MINI Coupe,MINI CLUBMAN,MINI CLUBVAN

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC DF6422 FOR MINI CLUBMAN N12 B14 A 1.4L 9HZ /W16 D16 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.65
Free Delivery
TRW DF6422 Brake Disc for MINI

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Brake Disc Type: Slotted / Perforated / Centering Diameter [mm]: 64,1 / Height [mm]: 44 / ProductImageZoomGUID: ~UEAAOSwU~xjFcpo / Manufacturer Part Number: DF6422 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249733247 / ProductTitle: TRW DF6422 Brake Disc / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: MEYLE 315 521 0056/PD / Colour: Black / Surface: Painted / Brand: TRW / Outer diameter [mm]: 294 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 3322938169572 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): DF6422 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 20,4 / Reference Number OE: MINI 34 11 6 777 825 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100 / Notes: No of Holes: 4 / Part Type: Brake Disc
£62.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x Brake disc slotted/perforated 0 986 479 A69 BOSCH for MINI MINI Roadster MINI
£80.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc internally vented 92196703 TEXTAR for MINI MINI MINI Coupe
£123.94
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brembo 09.A047.11 2x Brake Discs Front Axle 294mm Diameter Fits Mini Clubman
Delivery from £12.00
2x BRAKE DISC 150.2938.20 FOR MINI CLUBMAN N12 B14 A 1.4L W10 B14 A 1.4L 4cyl
Free Delivery