TRW DF6431 Brake Disc for HYUNDAI

TRW DF6431 Brake disc

TRW DF6431 Brake Disc for HYUNDAI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.66
Delivery from £55.00

1X Brake disc TRW DF6431 for HYUNDAI i20 I (PB, PBT) 1.2 2008-2014

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.43
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented DF6431 TRW for HYUNDAI i20 I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.86
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented DF6431 TRW for HYUNDAI i20 I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.15
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for HYUNDAI:i20 I 51712-1J500

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.19
Free Delivery
TRW DF6431 Brake Disc for HYUNDAI

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 62,2 / ProductImageZoomGUID: i5sAAOSwDCxjFcrL / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249037680 / Colour: Black / Surface: Painted / Minimum thickness [mm]: 16 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100 / Notes: No of Holes: 4 / Part Type: Brake Disc / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Height [mm]: 46,8 / Manufacturer Part Number: DF6431 / Rotor Style: Vented / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: TRW DF6431 Brake Disc / Reference Number OEM: BORG & BECK BBD4822 / Brand: TRW / Outer diameter [mm]: 256 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 3322938169664 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): DF6431 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 18 / Inspection Tag: E1 90R-02 C0176/0533 / Reference Number OE: HYUNDAI 51712-1J500
£39.66
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT FITS HYUNDAI I20 I 1.2 BRAKE DISC DF6431 TRW
£88.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 18024 for Hyundai
£45.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FRONT BRAKE DISC FITS: HYUNDAI I20 I PB PBT 1.2/1.2 LPG I
£144.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW 2 X BRAKE DISC DF6431 FOR HYUNDAI
£66.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc internally vented N3300542 NIPPARTS for HYUNDAI i20 I
£52.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery