TRW DF6556 Brake Disc for FORD

TRW DF6556 Brake disc

TRW DF6556 Brake Disc for FORD

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.44
Delivery from £85.00

✅Fits TRW DF6556 Brake disc 1 pc. DF6556 As part of ZF Aftermarket, ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.69
GBP 57.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits TRW DF6556 Brake disc 1 pc. DF6556 As part of ZF Aftermarket, ev ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.06
GBP 58.06 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid DF6556 TRW for FORD FOCUS IV FOCUS IV Turnier

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.91
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid DF6556 TRW for FORD FOCUS IV FOCUS IV Turnier

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.08
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for FORD:FOCUS IV,FOCUS IV Saloon,FOCUS IV Turnier 2196429

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.79
Free Delivery
TRW DF6556 Brake Disc for FORD

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 63,5 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Height [mm]: 40,7 / Manufacturer Part Number: DF6556 / Thread Size: 13,8 / Reference Number OEM: A.B.S. 18739, APEC braking DSK3481, BLUE PRINT ADF124379, BORG & BECK BBD5548, BOSCH 0 986 479 F78, BREMBO 08.D864.11, BSG BSG 30-210-049, CAR 142.2056, DELPHI BG5297C, FEBI BILSTEIN 108193, FERODO DDF3022C, GIRLING 6065564, HELLA 8DD 355 132-031, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 132-031, METELLI 23-1897C, MEYLE 715 523 0035/PD, MINTEX MDC2867C, MOTAQUIP LVBD2012, NK 3125116, OPTIMAL BS-9720C, REMSA 62522.00, SWAG 33 10 5554, TEXTAR 92303503, TRISCAN 8120 16181C, ZIMMERMANN 250.1316.20 / Surface: Painted / Colour: Black / Outer diameter [mm]: 271 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): DF6556 / Manufacturer: TRW / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 11 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 9 / Inspection Tag: E1 90R-02 C0190/0535 / Reference Number OE: FORD 2196429 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 108
£52.44
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 108193 Brake disc
£49.08
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW 2 X BRAKE DISC DF6556 FOR FORD
£73.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0111-0192.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
TEXTAR 92303503 Brake disc
£64.09
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 08.D864.1X BREMBO for FORD FOCUS IV FOCUS IV Turnier
£113.64
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00