TRW DF6892S Brake Disc for BMW

TRW DF6892S Brake disc

TRW DF6892S Brake Disc for BMW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£200.00
Delivery from £45.83

TRW DF6892S Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£375.98
Delivery from £1.99

X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR DF6892S BRAKE DISC TRW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£388.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR BRAKE DISC DF6892S

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£390.00
Free Delivery

Brake Disc for BMW 3 4 5 6 7 8 iX X3 X4 X5 Z4 34206880079

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£391.00
Free Delivery
TRW DF6892S Brake Disc for BMW

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 24 / Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67 / Machining: High-carbon / UPC: 3322938369644 / MPN: DF6892S / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9077794934 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Colour: Black / Surface: Painted / Item Height: 64,2 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 22,4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112 / Brake Disc Type: Two-piece Brake Disc / Height [mm]: 64,2 / Manufacturer Part Number: DF6892S / Material: Carbon / Thread Size: 16.5 / Superseded Part Number: two-piece brake disc / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: TRW DF6892S Brake Disc for BMW / Reference Number OEM: ATE 24.0124-0262.2 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 34208853554 6 860 925 6 880 079 8 831 484 8 853 554 TOYOTA / Brand: TRW / Outer diameter [mm]: 345 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 3322938376314 / GTIN: 3322938369644 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): DF6892S / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 24 / Inspection Tag: E1 90R-02 C0768/0646 / Reference Number OE: BMW (BRILLIANCE) 8 831 484
£200.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ZIMMERMANN 150.2946.32 Brake disc
Free Delivery
TRW 2 X BRAKE DISC DF6892S FOR BMW
£476.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc internally vented 150.2946.52 ZIMMERMANN for BMW TOYOTA
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc BREMBO 9.D096.13 for BMW X7 (G07) 3 2019-2020
Free Delivery