Brake pads GDB3379 TRW for LEXUS RX

TRW Disc Brake Pad Set GDB3379 – for Lexus/Toyota RX 1MZ-FE 3.0L 6cyl SUV 2.2L

Brake pads GDB3379 TRW for LEXUS RX

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.92
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads GDB3379 TRW for LEXUS RX

Cheapest Total Price
£30.04
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for LEXUS TOYOTA:RX,HARRIER,HARRIER I PA560H

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake TRW GDB3379 for LEXUS RX (MCU15) 3 1998-2003

£37.60
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB3379 FOR LEXUS TOYOTA 1MZ-FE 3.0L 6cyl RX SUV 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.88
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB3379 FOR LEXUS TOYOTA 1MZ-FE 3.0L 6cyl RX SUV 2.2L

£47.87
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB3379 FOR LEXUS TOYOTA 1MZ-FE 3.0L 6cyl RX SUV 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.87
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB3379 FOR LEXUS TOYOTA 1MZ-FE 3.0L 6cyl RX SUV 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.22
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB3379 FOR LEXUS TOYOTA 1MZ-FE 3.0L 6cyl RX SUV 2.2L

£49.35
Free Delivery
Brake pads GDB3379 TRW for LEXUS RX

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: SAMKO 5SP1332, BLUE PRINT ADT342158, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 010-441, JAPANPARTS PA-2016AF, BOSCH 0 986 495 140, CIFAM 822-617-0, A.B.S. 37799, LPR 05P1332, TEXTAR 2392901, LPR 05P1516, HELLA 8DB 355 010-441, MINTEX MDB2325, FTE BL2753A1, ATE 13.0460-5882.2, BREMBO P 56 050, ASHIKA 50-02-2016, ABE C12105ABE, ROADHOUSE 2972.00, OPTIMAL BP-12496, BLUE PRINT ADT342143, REMSA 0972.00, SAMKO 5SP1516, JAPKO 502016 / Manufacturer Part Number: GDB3379 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TOYOTA 04465-48050, TOYOTA PA560H, TOYOTA 04465-48040, LEXUS PA560H, LEXUS 04465-48050, LEXUS 04465-48040
£29.92
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TRW DF4922 Brake disc
£37.80
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8DZ 355 207-081 Accessory Kit, disc brake pad - Brake System: TRW
£19.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HELLA 8DZ 355 207-101 Accessory Kit, disc brake pad - Brake System: TRW
£18.32
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TRW BHW908 Disc Brake Caliper for MINI Clubman, MINI Coupe, MINI Clubvan
£65.69
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery