TRW GDB1321 Brake pad set

TRW Disc Brake Pads GDB1321 for Renault / Citroen Kangoo Express FC0 1 K9K 716 - Front Set

Used Offers from

TRW GDB1321 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£20.49
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads GDB1321 TRW for RENAULT CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.16
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads GDB1321 TRW for RENAULT CITROËN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.87
Free Delivery

TRW Brake Pads GDB1321 For Citroen Xsara Sedan 1.4 55 kW 74 hp Front

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.47
Delivery from £13.70

✅Fits TRW GDB1321 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.66
GBP 28.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits TRW GDB1321 HAM PADS. FRONT ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.05
GBP 30.05 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CITROËN RENAULT:XSARA,KANGOO,SYMBOL I 172082

Will usually delivered within 8 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.79
Free Delivery

TRW GDB1321 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CITROËN,RENAULT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.04
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake TRW GDB1321 CITROEN XSARA (N1) 1.5 1997-2

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.31
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Superb stopping power and performance
• Quieter operation with anti-noise features
• Sleek design for simple installation

Similar products

TRW Brake disc with ABE MSW212,DIAM.296MM,FLOAT.
£136.07
Compare 23 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
TRW Brake Discs, Rear – Type Approved, Fixed
£74.66
Compare 175 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW Brake disc with ABE MSW510,DIAM.320MM,FLOAT.
£124.60
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW GDB1321 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Restriction: BOSCH; Height: 47,4; Width [mm]: 130,8; Thickness: 18; Wear Warning Contact: not prepared for wear warning indicator; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with brake caliper screws; Test Mark: E1 90R 01024/194; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Product line: COTEC; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Braking/Drive Dynamics: for vehicles without ABS, for vehicles with ABS; Construction Year to: 08/2000, 12/1998; TecDoc Engine Number: 17271, 17272, 9623, 17470, 17851; Construction Year from: 07/2001; Vehicle type: Express, Rapid; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN): FC0F; Special Purpose Vehicle: not for ambulances, not for driving school cars, not for police vehicles, not for taxis
£20.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk