TRW Brake Pads GDB1483 Abarth 500 (150)(2008->) 1.4 - 99Kw 134Hp 16V Turbo

TRW Disc Brake Pads Set GDB1483 for Fiat, Lancia, Abarth - Bravo II (198)

TRW Brake Pads GDB1483 Abarth 500 (150)(2008->) 1.4 - 99Kw 134Hp 16V Turbo

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.00
Delivery from £13.58

Brake pads GDB1483 TRW for FIAT LANCIA ABARTH

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.34
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads GDB1483 TRW for FIAT LANCIA ABARTH

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.25
Free Delivery

Fits TRW GDB1483 HAM PADS. FRONT SIL.1.8 16V,1.9 JTD ⭐UK Stock⭐

£36.82
GBP 36.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake TRW GDB1483 for FIAT IDEA (350_) 1.3 2008-2012

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.52
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for ABARTH FIAT LANCIA:500,IDEA,MUSA,LINEA,STILO

£38.69
Free Delivery

TRW GDB1483 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for ABARTH,FIAT,LANCIA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.35
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB1483 FOR FIAT BRAVO/Van/II MULTIPLA STILO/Multi 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.14
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB1483 FOR FIAT BRAVO/Van/II MULTIPLA STILO/Multi 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
TRW Brake Pads GDB1483 Abarth 500 (150)(2008->) 1.4 - 99Kw 134Hp 16V Turbo

Cheapest offer

Chassis: On cars with sporty garage / Original Part Number OE/OEM: 71754803, 77365026, 77365113, 71752990, 77362092, 77362195 / BY YEAR: 200601 / Width (mm): 137 / Additional information: with accessories / Equivalent spare part code: 0986494157, FDB1919, 207645, GDB1701 / Side mounting: Axle Front / Signaling contact length (mm): 200 / length (mm): 137,0 / BRAND CONTROL: E1 90R 01024/576 / Thick (mm): 19 / Additional information 2: with bolts brake caliper / Equipment: On cars with sports package / N ° frame (Vin) from: 2232223 / Wear indicator: Signal / Until year: 201105 / SVHC: No info available, contact the manufacturer! / position: Front / Limitation manufacturer: BOSCH / Height (mm): 57,4 / No. of wear displays (per axis): 1 / No. of wear indicators per axle: 1
£29.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TRW DF4922 Brake disc
£37.80
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8DZ 355 207-081 Accessory Kit, disc brake pad - Brake System: TRW
£19.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trw Rac Mst310 Wave Brake Disc Silver
£225.54
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.72
HELLA 8DZ 355 207-101 Accessory Kit, disc brake pad - Brake System: TRW
£18.32
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49