TRW DF1431 Brake Disc for HOLDEN,LEXUS,TOYOTA

TRW Front Brake Disc DF1431 – Vented – for Toyota, Holden, Lexus

TRW DF1431 Brake Disc for HOLDEN,LEXUS,TOYOTA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.01
Delivery from £85.00

2x Brake disc Vented DF1431 TRW for TOYOTA LEXUS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.47
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented DF1431 TRW for TOYOTA LEXUS

£75.28
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for HOLDEN LEXUS TOYOTA:ES,GAIA,ISIS,VOXY,IPSUM 43512-33040

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.19
Free Delivery
TRW DF1431 Brake Disc for HOLDEN,LEXUS,TOYOTA

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 62 / ProductImageZoomGUID: 42cAAOSwdWdjFcys / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248766113 / Colour: Black / Surface: Painted / Minimum thickness [mm]: 26 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114,3 / Notes: Thickness Mm: 28;Min.: 26 / Part Type: Brake Disc / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Height [mm]: 49,2 / Manufacturer Part Number: DF1431 / Thread Size: 14,8 / Rotor Style: Vented / ProductTitle: TRW DF1431 Brake Disc / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: ATE 24012801151 / Brand: TRW / Outer diameter [mm]: 275 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 3322937133314 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): DF1431 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 28 / Inspection Tag: E1 90R-02 C0176/0673 / Reference Number OE: TOYOTA 43512-33041
£41.01
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TRW MCB535EC Brake pad set
£13.45
Compare 80 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.00
TRW GDB3506 Brake pad set
£89.29
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake caliper bracket BDA1023 TRW for TOYOTA COROLLA COROLLA Estate
£39.28
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW MCB744EC Brake pad set
£17.43
Compare 233 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery