ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor GBS2779 TRW for VOLVO V60 I V70 III S80 II

TRW GBS2779 ABS sensor

ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor GBS2779 TRW for VOLVO V60 I V70 III S80 II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.38
Free Delivery

✅Fits TRW GBS2779 ABS SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.12
GBP 52.12 / Unit
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor GBS2779 TRW for VOLVO V60 I V70 III S80 II

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.91
Delivery from £12.00

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED GBS2779 FOR VOLVO V60/I/Cross/Country S80/II S60 XC60/SUV

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.89
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED GBS2779 FOR VOLVO V60/I/Cross/Country S80/II S60 XC60/SUV

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.57
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED GBS2779 FOR VOLVO V60/I/Cross/Country S80/II S60 XC60/SUV

£57.57
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits TRW GBS2779 ABS SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

£98.96
GBP 49.48 / Unit
Free Delivery
ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor GBS2779 TRW for VOLVO V60 I V70 III S80 II

Cheapest offer

Wire Quantity: 55 / Manufacturer Part Number: GBS2779 / UPC: 3322938515935 / MPN: GBS2779 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21089361759 / Superseded Part Number: VOLVO 30793929 / Item Length: 55 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VOLVO 31423572 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: TRW / Interchange Part Number: TRW GBS2168 / EAN: 3322938515935 / GTIN: 3322938515935 / Length: 55,3 / Sensor Type: Active sensor / Item Weight: 0.10 / Performance Part: Yes
£49.38
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SNR ASB165.13 ABS sensor
Free Delivery
ABS wheel speed sensor 24.0711-5241.3 ATE for VOLVO V60 I XC60 I SUV S80 II
Delivery from £12.00