TRW GDB1048 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£22.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads GDB1048 TRW for VW SEAT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.53
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads GDB1048 TRW for VW SEAT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.77
Free Delivery

✅Fits TRW GDB1048 HAM PADS. FRONT DISCS VALVE.16.2MM LP884-WITH SENS ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.83
GBP 29.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

TRW Brake Pads GDB1048 Seat Arosa (6H1)(1997->) 1.0 - 37 KW 50CV CAT (AER)

£32.59
Delivery from £13.60

Brake Pad Set, disc brake TRW GDB1048 VW VENTO (1H2) 2 1991-1998

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.86
Free Delivery

✅Fits TRW GDB1048 Brake Pad Set, disc brake GDB1048 As part of ZF Af ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.85
GBP 35.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for SEAT VW WULING (SGMW):INCA,POLO,VENTO,LUPO I

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB1048 FOR VW SANTANA PANEL/II/Box/Body/MPV VAN 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FITS SEAT CORDOBA 1.8 I 16V BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE GDB1048 TRW
£33.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET GDB1048 FOR VW
£26.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GDB1048 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE TRW
£33.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Set of Brake Pads Part number ADB0152 / FDB774 / MDB1570 / GDB1048
£21.53
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABS All Brake Systems Brake Pad Set 37011 Disc Brake for VW SEAT
£24.69
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
TRW GDB1048 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Restriction: TRW; Width [mm]: 119; Height: 69,5; Thickness: 16; Wear Warning Contact: not prepared for wear warning indicator; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with brake caliper screws; Test Mark: E1 90R 01024/130; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Product line: COTEC; Fitting Position: Front Axle; for brake disc diameter [mm]: 256, 280; Construction Year from: 08/1988, 08/1985, 01/1990, 05/1996, 08/1995, 01/1995, 01/1989, 08/1994, 08/1996, 01/1996, 04/1996; Construction Year to: 07/1991, 08/1996, 09/1992, 06/1994, 04/1996, 10/1996, 04/1994, 03/1996, 07/1995, 05/1996, 07/2002; Brake Disc Type: Vented; Rim Size [inch]: 14.0; for PR number: 1LF, 1ZK, 1LY, PG, 1LK, 1ZE, 1ZL, 1LL, 1ZJ, 1AC, 1LV, 1LW, 1LX; Braking/Drive Dynamics: for vehicles with ABS, for vehicles without ABS; TecDoc Engine Number: 4963, 22617, 4989, 4979, 4961, 4980; Production number from: 1HSW560001; Vehicle configuration line / variant: GT grade; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 1EV00000
£22.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk