TRW GDB1389DTE Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£35.49
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads GDB1389DTE TRW for VOLVO V70 S80 I XC70 I Cross Country V70 Mk II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.23
Free Delivery

Brake pads GDB1389DTE TRW for VOLVO V70 S80 I XC70 I Cross Country V70 Mk II

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.31
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for VOLVO:S70,S60 I,S80 I,V70 I,V70 272399

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.69
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB1389DTE FOR VOLVO S80 S60 XC70/CROSS/COUNTRY/SUV

Will usually delivered within 9 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.65
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB1389DTE FOR VOLVO S80 S60 XC70/CROSS/COUNTRY/SUV

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.79
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB1389DTE FOR VOLVO S80 S60 XC70/CROSS/COUNTRY/SUV

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.48
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB1389DTE FOR VOLVO S80 S60 XC70/CROSS/COUNTRY/SUV

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

REAR BRAKE PADS SET GDB1389DTE TRW I
£59.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW Brake Pads GDB1389 Volvo S60 Sedan (2000->) 2.0 - 132kw 179hp Turbo
£35.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.64
TRW DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET GDB1389DTE FOR VOLVO
£35.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW GDB1389DTE Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Restriction: ATE; Width [mm]: 122,6; Height: 53,8; Thickness: 17; Wear Warning Contact: not prepared for wear warning indicator; Braking System: Low dust brake pads, also for perforated brake discs; Test Mark: E9 90R-02A1148/0649; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Product line: DTEC COTEC; Tuning: 1; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Construction Year from: 10/1999, 04/1999; Rim Size [inch]: 16.0, 15.0; Vehicle type: P80SJ, XC70, XC70 Cross Country; Construction Year to: 03/2002, 07/2007; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 588640
£35.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk