Brake pads GDB1474 TRW for AUDI A2

TRW GDB1474 Brake pad set

Brake pads GDB1474 TRW for AUDI A2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.78
Free Delivery

Brake pads GDB1474 TRW for AUDI A2

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.62
Delivery from £12.00

Brake Pad Set, disc brake TRW GDB1474 for AUDI A2 (8Z0) 1.2 2001-2005

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.44
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB1474 FOR AUDI ANY 1.2L 3cyl A2

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.56
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB1474 FOR AUDI ANY 1.2L 3cyl A2

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.56
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for AUDI:A2 8Z0698151

£52.09
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB1474 FOR AUDI ANY 1.2L 3cyl A2

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.25
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB1474 FOR AUDI ANY 1.2L 3cyl A2

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.05
Free Delivery
Brake pads GDB1474 TRW for AUDI A2

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 141.8 / Manufacturer Restriction: KELSEY HAYES / Manufacturer Part Number: GDB1474 / UPC: 3322937297153 / MPN: GDB1474 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2221994336 / Superseded Part Number: PAGID T1204 / Height 1: 49.8 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Brake Pads Set GDB1474 TRW for AUDI A2 / Thickness (mm): 14.3 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SEAT 8Z0 698 151 / Weight: 2.4 Kg / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Height 2 [mm]: 48.1 / Brand: TRW / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: VAICO V10-8192 / EAN: 3322937297153 / GTIN: 3322937297153 / Test marking: E9 90R 01107/229 / Number in Pack: 1 / SVHC: No information available, please contact the manufacturer! / Performance Part: Yes
£39.78
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Front Brake Pad Set A.B.S. 37345 for Audi A2 (01-05)
£29.26
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET GDB1474 FOR AUDI
£45.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE LP1736 FOR VW AUDI ANY/AYZ 1.2L 3cyl LUPOANY 1.2L 3cyl
£39.19
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Febi Bilstein 16620 Disc Brake Brake Pad Set Fits Audi A2 1.2 TDI 2001-2005
£32.19
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0 986 424 632 Brake pad set
£52.53
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery