TRW GDB1870 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£38.49
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads GDB1870 TRW for MINI BMW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.56
Free Delivery

Brake pads GDB1870 TRW for MINI BMW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.06
Delivery from £12.00

TRW GDB1870 Brake Pad Set of 4 for Mini Mini (R56) 2005-2014 Front Axle and other vehicles

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.68
Free Delivery

TRW GDB1870 Brake Pad Set of 4 for Mini Mini (R56) 2005-2014 Front Axle and other vehicles

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£43.86
Free Delivery

✅Fits TRW GDB1870 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.46
GBP 46.46 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake TRW GDB1870 BMW 1 (E87) 2 2004-2007

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.81
Free Delivery

Fits TRW GDB1870 HAM PADS. FRONT GR17,6 MINI COOPER 06- ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.28
GBP 49.28 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for MINI:MINI,CLUBMAN,MINI Coupe,MINI CLUBMAN

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fits TRW GDB1870 Brake Pad Set, disc brake UK Stock
£49.56
GBP 49.56 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GDB1870 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE TRW
£41.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET GDB1870 FOR MINI
£39.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FITS BMW 2 ACTIVE TOURER 216 I BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE GDB1870 TRW
£41.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GDB1870 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE FITS: BMW 2 ACTIVE TOURER 216 I
£41.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW GDB1870 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Restriction: TRW; Width [mm]: 131,4; Height 1 [mm]: 53,2; Height 2 [mm]: 65,3; Thickness: 17,6; Wear Warning Contact: prepared for wear warning indicator; Test Mark: E2 90R - 01124/022; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Product line: COTEC; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles without sports package; for brake disc diameter [mm]: 280, 282; Braking System: for vehicles with a standard brake system; Vehicle type: LCI, F57 LCI
£38.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk