TRW GDB1982 Brake pad set

Used Offers from

TRW GDB1982 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£44.49
Delivery from £8.45

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CITROËN FIAT PEUGEOT:RELAY Bus,RELAY Van

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.49
Free Delivery

Brake pads GDB1982 TRW for FIAT PEUGEOT CITROËN OPEL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.17
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads GDB1982 TRW for FIAT PEUGEOT CITROËN OPEL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.91
Free Delivery

✅Fits TRW GDB1982 HAM PADS. FIAT DUCATO 06- ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.58
GBP 55.58 / Unit
Free Delivery

TRW Brake Pads GDB1982 Citroen Jumper Atlas (2006->) 2.0 - 120Kw 163Hp Bl

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.30
Delivery from £13.64

Fits TRW GDB1982 HAM PADS. FIAT DUCATO 06- ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.02
GBP 59.02 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake TRW GDB1982 PEUGEOT BOXER Bus 2 2015-2019

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.10
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB1982 FOR PEUGEOT MANAGER/Van/Platform/Chassis/Bus

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

GDB1982 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE TRW
£47.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FITS CITROËN RELAY II VAN ë-RELAY BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE GDB1982 TRW
£47.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FRONT BRAKE PADS SET GDB1982 TRW I
£74.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET GDB1982
£46.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
✅Fits TRW GDB1982 Brake Pad Set, disc brake ⭐UK Seller⭐
£58.29
GBP 58.29 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW GDB1982 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Restriction: BREMBO; Width [mm]: 169,1; Height: 69,1; Thickness: 19; Wear Warning Contact: incl. wear warning contact; Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2; Warning Contact Length [mm]: 160; Test Mark: E9 90R - 01107/1576; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Product line: COTEC; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Gross vehicle weight [kg]: 3500, 4000, 3300; Suspension: for vehicles with heavy duty suspension, for vehicles with standard suspension; Model Year to: 2014, 2021, 2016, 2012, 2023; Braking System: for vehicles with a standard brake system, not for vehicles with reinforced brakes; Model Year from: 2014, 2011, 2018; Construction Year from: 03/2011, 02/2011, 03/2014; Emission Standard: Euro 5, Euro 4, Euro 6, Euro 6d; Payload: for increased payload, for reduced payload; Vehicle type: HEAVY, MID-LIFE HEAVY; Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission, 6-Speed Manual Transmission; Vehicle configuration line / variant: HEAVY, FREE TIME(-); Construction Year to: 06/2017; for brake dis
£44.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk