Brake pads GDB3362 TRW for NISSAN PATROL GR Mk II Wagon

TRW GDB3362 Brake pad set

Brake pads GDB3362 TRW for NISSAN PATROL GR Mk II Wagon

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.44
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads GDB3362 TRW for NISSAN PATROL GR Mk II Wagon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.37
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for NISSAN:SAFARI V Wagon,PATROL GR V Wagon

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.09
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB3362 FOR NISSAN PATROL/GR/V/Wagon/Mk/II/IV/Station

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.43
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB3362 FOR NISSAN PATROL/GR/V/Wagon/Mk/II/IV/Station

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.43
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB3362 FOR NISSAN PATROL/GR/V/Wagon/Mk/II/IV/Station

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.77
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB3362 FOR NISSAN PATROL/GR/V/Wagon/Mk/II/IV/Station

£54.12
Free Delivery
Brake pads GDB3362 TRW for NISSAN PATROL GR Mk II Wagon

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: CIFAM 822-304-0, LPR 05P856, VAICO V38-0032, BREMBO P 56 039, BOSCH 0 986 424 489, FEBI BILSTEIN 116349, ASHIKA 51-01-137, TEXTAR 2350201, HELLA 8DB 355 017-201, VALEO 302062, MAXGEAR 19-1758, DELPHI LP1544, BLUE PRINT ADN142108, MEYLE 025 235 0216/W, JP GROUP 4063700510, RAICAM RA.0613.0, MINTEX MDB1844, FTE BL1788A2, ZIMMERMANN 23502.160.1, FERODO FDB1166, DENCKERMANN B111209, SAMKO 5SP856, ROADHOUSE 2317.12, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 017-201, A.B.S. 37082, REMSA 0317.12, JAPANPARTS PP-137AF, FOMAR Friction FO 679481, JURID 572541J, OPTIMAL BP-09634 / Width (mm): 121.1 / Test marking: E9 90R - 01120/2190 / Manufacturer Part Number: GDB3362 / SVHC: No information available, please contact the manufacturer! / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 1 / Height: 45.6 / Thickness (mm): 17 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 44060-VC291, NISSAN D4060-VS21A, NISSAN 44060-VC290, NISSAN D4060-VC290
£37.44
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

A.B.S. 37082 Brake pad set
£23.02
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
TRW DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET GDB3362
£40.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads VKBP 80535 A SKF for NISSAN SILVIA Coupe ALMERA Hatchback ALMERA I
£24.59
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads P 56 039 BREMBO for NISSAN ALMERA Hatchback ALMERA I
£34.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
TEXTAR 2350201 Brake pad set
£34.03
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00