TRW GDB3474 Brake pad set

Used Offers from

TRW GDB3474 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£21.99
Delivery from £8.45

TRW GDB3474 Brake Pad Set of 4 for Hyundai I20 I (PB, PBT) 2008-2015 Rear Axle and other vehicles

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.34
Free Delivery

Brake pads GDB3474 TRW for HYUNDAI KIA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.72
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads GDB3474 TRW for HYUNDAI KIA

Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.42
Free Delivery

TRW GDB3474 Brake Pad Set of 4 for Hyundai I20 I (PB, PBT) 2008-2015 Rear Axle and other vehicles

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.13
Free Delivery

TRW GDB3474 Brake Pad Set of 4 for Hyundai I20 I (PB, PBT) 2008-2015 Rear Axle and other vehicles

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.59
Delivery from £25.00

TRW GDB3474 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CHANGAN,HYUNDAI,HYUNDAI (BEIJING),JAC

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.93
Free Delivery

TRW Brake Pads GDB3474 Hyundai I20 (GB)(2014->) 1.1 - 55Kw 74Hp CRDI

£34.67
Delivery from £13.63

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CHANGAN HYUNDAI HYUNDAI (BEIJING) JAC KIA:JM

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

✅Fits TRW GDB3474 Brake Pad Set, disc brake ⭐UK Seller⭐
£30.96
GBP 30.96 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
REAR BRAKE PADS SET GDB3474 TRW I
£49.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GDB3474 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE TRW
£35.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FITS HYUNDAI I20 I 1.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE GDB3474 TRW
£35.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI LP2303 Brake pad set
£35.31
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW GDB3474 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Restriction: MANDO; Width [mm]: 93,1; Height: 41; Thickness: 15,2; Wear Warning Contact: with acoustic wear warning; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Product line: COTEC; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Vehicle Production Country: Korea (Republic), Slovakia, Czech Republic; Construction Year to: 03/2013; Construction Year from: 06/2009
£21.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk