TRW GS8487 Brake Shoe Set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£33.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake shoes GS8487 TRW for NISSAN PRIMERA PRIMERA Hatchback ALMERA Mk II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.88
Free Delivery

Brake shoes GS8487 TRW for NISSAN PRIMERA PRIMERA Hatchback ALMERA Mk II

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.75
Delivery from £12.00

BRAKE SHOE SET GS8487 FOR NISSAN SENTRA/II/Hatchback PULSAR/VII ALMERA/Mk 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.14
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET GS8487 FOR NISSAN SENTRA/II/Hatchback PULSAR/VII ALMERA/Mk 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.14
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET GS8487 FOR NISSAN SENTRA/II/Hatchback PRIMERA PULSAR/VII SUNNY

£59.90
Free Delivery
TRW GS8487 Brake Shoe Set

Cheapest offer

Width [mm]: 36; Inner brake drum diameter [mm]: 203; Test Mark: E9-90R-01116/2574; Fitting Position: Rear Axle
£33.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

A.B.S. 9178 Brake Shoe Set
£24.78
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake shoes Rear Axle 19-0327 MAXGEAR for NISSAN ALMERA Mk II
£19.09
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
TEXTAR 91064400 Brake Shoe Set
£29.77
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake shoes Rear Axle C01051ABE ABE for NISSAN ALMERA Mk II PRIMERA Hatchback
£22.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00