TRW JGM1055SL Shock Absorber for NISSAN

TRW JGM1055SL Shock absorber

Used Offers from

TRW JGM1055SL Shock Absorber for NISSAN

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.04
Delivery from £55.00

Shock absorber TRW JGM1055SL NISSAN QASHQAI I (J10, NJ10) 2 2007-2013

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.03
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber for NISSAN:DUALIS I,QASHQAI / QASHQAI +2 I E4303-BR00B

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

MONROE D0026L Shock absorber
£96.34
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW JGM1055SL Shock Absorber for NISSAN

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Quantity per axle: 1 / ProductImageZoomGUID: RHAAAOSwd-pjFcyB / Manufacturer Part Number: JGM1055SL / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249616454 / Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom Yoke / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: TRW JGM1055SL Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference Number OEM: MONROE D0026L / Stanchion Tube Diameter [mm]: 12 / Brand: TRW / EAN: 3322938194987 / Product Type: Shock Absorber / TradeNumber(s): JGM1055SL / Length 1 [mm]: 542 / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Length 2 [mm]: 383 / Reference Number OE: NISSAN E4303-BR00B / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Shock Absorber / Diameter [mm]: 51 / Part Type: Shock Absorber
£66.04
ebay.co.uk