TRW JGS165T Shock absorber

Used Offers from

TRW JGS165T Shock absorber

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£60.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Shock absorber Top pin JGS165T TRW for ALFA ROMEO 156 156 Sportwagon 147 GT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.97
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Shock Absorber for ALFA ROMEO:GT,147,156,156 Sportwagon 60656818

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.89
Free Delivery

2x Shock absorber Top pin JGS165T TRW for ALFA ROMEO 156 156 Sportwagon 147 GT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.69
Free Delivery

2x SHOCK ABSORBER JGS165T FOR ALFA ROMEO AR32310/32301 932A2.000 2.0L 4cyl 156

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.91
Free Delivery

Similar products

2X SHOCK ABSORBER FOR ALFA ROMEO 147 156 GT TRW JGS165T
£166.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Shock Absorber for ALFA ROMEO 147 TRW JGS165T
£167.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER SET RIGHT & LEFT JGS165T TRW I
£157.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2X SHOCK ABSORBER FOR ALFA ROMEO 147 TRW JGS165T
£166.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW JGS165T Shock absorber

Cheapest offer

Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Shock Absorber Design: Spring-bearing Damper; Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin; Diameter: 39; Length 1 [mm]: 473; Length 2 [mm]: 359; Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 12; Quantity per axle: 1; Observe technical data: ; Product line: TWIN; Suspension: for vehicles with sports suspension, for vehicles without lowered suspension, for vehicles with standard suspension, for vehicles without sports suspension; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Vehicle configuration line / variant: POLSTRADA
£60.98
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk