Flexible brake hose with internal thread PHB384 TRW for BMW 3 Touring 3

TRW PHB384 Brake hose

Flexible brake hose with internal thread PHB384 TRW for BMW 3 Touring 3

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.28
Delivery from £12.00

Flexible brake hose with internal thread PHB384 TRW for BMW 3 Touring 3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.32
Free Delivery

New Brake Hose for BMW:3,E46,3 Sedan,3 Touring 6752400 34306752400

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.59
Free Delivery

Brake Hoses TRW PHB384 for BMW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.20
Delivery from £16.79

Fits TRW MOTO PHB384 Brake Hose OE REPLACEMENT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.34
GBP 26.34 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits TRW MOTO PHB384 Brake Hose DE stock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.48
GBP 26.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits TRW PHB384 Brake Hose PHB384 As part of ZF Aftermarket, every ⭐UK Seller⭐

£26.85
GBP 26.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE HOSE PHB384 FOR BMW M57D30 M54B30 3.0L M57D30 2.9L M54B25 2.5L 6cyl 3 E46

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.72
Free Delivery

BRAKE HOSE PHB384 FOR BMW M57D30 M54B30 3.0L M57D30 2.9L M54B25 2.5L 6cyl 3 E46

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Flexible brake hose with internal thread PHB384 TRW for BMW 3 Touring 3

Cheapest offer

Thread Size 1: M10x1 / Type: Booster Switch Connector / Interchange Part Number: FREY 845904001, A.B.S. SL 6351, NK 851531, QUICK BRAKE 37.942, ATE 83.7752-0460.3, CORTECO 49376560, BOSCH 1 987 481 331 / Wire Quantity: 508 / Length: 508 / Thread Size [mm]: M10x1 / Manufacturer Part Number: PHB384 / SVHC: No information available, please contact the manufacturer! / Item Length: 508 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 30 6 752 400, BMW 6 752 400
£22.28
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Flexible brake hose SL 6351 A.B.S. for BMW 3 Touring 3
£16.71
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake Hose ATE 83.7752-0460.3 for BMW 3 (E46) 3.0 2000-2005
Delivery from £12.00