Brake Shoe Fitting Kit Rear SFK220 TRW Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New

TRW SFK220 Brake shoe fitting kit

Brake Shoe Fitting Kit Rear SFK220 TRW Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.29
Free Delivery

Brake shoe fitting kit Drum Brake SFK220 TRW for PEUGEOT FIAT CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.33
Delivery from £12.00

TRW Brake Shoe Fitting Kit Rear SFK220 Premium OE Quality Part

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.02
Free Delivery

Fits TRW SFK220 ACCESSORY KIT, BRAKE SHOES ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.54
GBP 19.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake Shoe Fitting Kit Rear SFK220 TRW Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.65
Free Delivery

New Accessory Kit, brake shoes for CITROËN FIAT LANCIA PEUGEOT:Y,Y10,806,ZETA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.19
Free Delivery

Brake shoe fitting kit Drum Brake SFK220 TRW for PEUGEOT FIAT CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.25
Free Delivery

Genuine TRW Shoe Fitting Kit SFK220

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Brake Shoe Fitting Kit Rear SFK220 TRW Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New

£23.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake Shoe Fitting Kit Rear SFK220 TRW Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New

Cheapest offer

Function: Accessory Kit, brake shoes / Type: Accessory Kit, brake shoes / Brake Type: Drum Brake / Manufacturer Restriction: BENDIX / Manufacturer Part Number: SFK220 / Width: 60 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: APEC: KIT880, ATE: 03013792082, 3013792082, BENDIX: 771154B, BOSCH: 1987475251, CITROËN: 4241H7, 4241K6, METZGER AUTOTEILE: CR740, Mintex: MBA740, PEUGEOT: 4241H7, PEUGEOT: 4241K6, QH BENELUX: 3740, Textar: 97009600 / Diameter: 255 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle
£17.29
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TRW BRAKE SHOES ACCESSORY KIT SFK220 FOR CITROËN FIAT PEUGEOT
£27.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery