✅Fits TRW JGE152S Shock absorber JGE152S As part of ZF Aftermarket, ⭐UK Seller⭐

TRW Shock Absorber JGE152S – for NISSAN Patrol (GR/III/IV/V) Wagon/Hardtop

✅Fits TRW JGE152S Shock absorber JGE152S As part of ZF Aftermarket, ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.78
GBP 40.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

TRW JGE152S Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£43.98
Delivery from £8.45

Shock absorbe TRW JGE152S for NISSAN PATROL GR IV (Y60, GR) 2.8 1988-1997

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.35
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber for NISSAN:PATROL IV,SAFARI IV,PATROL GR ,PATROL GR IV

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.39
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER JGE152S FOR NISSAN PATROL/GR/IV//III/2/Station/Wagon/Hardtop

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.07
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER JGE152S FOR NISSAN PATROL/GR/IV//III/2/Station/Wagon/Hardtop

£63.52
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER JGE152S FOR NISSAN PATROL/GR/IV//III/2/Station/Wagon/Hardtop

£65.19
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER JGE152S FOR NISSAN PATROL/GR/IV//III/2/Station/Wagon/Hardtop

£65.19
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits TRW JGE152S Shock absorber JGE152S As part of ZF Aftermarke ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.03
GBP 35.02 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
✅Fits TRW JGE152S Shock absorber JGE152S As part of ZF Aftermarket, ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: SCYAAOSwmzJjFczB / Manufacturer Part Number: JGE152S / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249003648 / ProductTitle: TRW JGE152S Shock Absorber / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 30-1379 30-1380 905370SP1 905371SP1 O261635 334632 334633 / Weight: 2.26 / Brand: TRW / Unit Type: Unit / Unit Quantity: 1 / Notes: Part Detail: with Accessories;Trw Single / Country of Origin: Germany / Part Type: Shock Absorber / Performance Part: Yes
£40.78
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TRW Shock Absorbers JGT417T Rear Axle Top Pin - 2x for Ford Fusion
£53.98
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
2x Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin JHM158T TRW for FIAT PANDA
£65.98
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Front Shock Absorber for Honda CIVIC 01-05 51602-S5V-E03
£133.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW JGM1439SL Shock absorber
£76.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
2x Shock absorber Top pin JGM1044T TRW for RENAULT MEGANE II Sport Tourer
£83.98
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45