TRW JGM1043T Shock absorber

TRW Shock Absorber JGM1043T – Rear Axle Top Pin – 2x for Daewoo Nubira/Orion

Used Offers from

TRW JGM1043T Shock absorber

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£91.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin JGM1043T TRW for DAEWOO NUBIRA NUBIRA Saloon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.58
Free Delivery

2x Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin JGM1043T TRW for DAEWOO NUBIRA NUBIRA Saloon

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.23
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Shock Absorber for DAEWOO:ORION,NUBIRA,ORION Wagon,NUBIRA Break

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

2x Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin JHM158T TRW for FIAT PANDA
£64.98
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW JGT270T Shock absorber
£67.98
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW Shock Absorbers JGT417T Rear Axle Top Pin - 2x for Ford Fusion
£53.98
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW JGM1103T Shock absorber
£190.98
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW JGM771T Shock absorber
£99.98
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW JGM1043T Shock absorber

Cheapest offer

Quantity per axle: 1; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut; Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin, Bottom Yoke; Length 1 [mm]: 570; Length 2 [mm]: 374; Diameter: 45; Standpipe Diameter [mm]: 20; Observe technical data: ; Product line: TWIN; Construction Year to: 05/1999
£91.98
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk