TRW JGM1163T Shock absorber

TRW Shock Absorber JGM1163T - Front Axle Top Pin - for Hyundai, Kia - 2 pcs

TRW JGM1163T Shock absorber

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£107.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin JGM1163T TRW for HYUNDAI KIA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.38
Delivery from £12.00

2x Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin JGM1163T TRW for HYUNDAI KIA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.31
Free Delivery

2x New Shock Absorber for HYUNDAI KIA:RIO II,PRIDE II,ACCENT IV,AVEGA III

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

2x Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin JHM158T TRW for FIAT PANDA
£64.98
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW JGT270T Shock absorber
£67.98
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW Shock Absorbers JGT417T Rear Axle Top Pin - 2x for Ford Fusion
£53.98
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW JGM1103T Shock absorber
£190.98
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
2x Shock absorber Top pin JGM1044T TRW for RENAULT MEGANE II Sport Tourer
£79.98
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW JGM1163T Shock absorber

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle; Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut; Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin; Diameter: 48,6; Length 1 [mm]: 492; Length 2 [mm]: 329; Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 20; Observe technical data: ; Product line: TWIN; Suspension: for vehicles with standard suspension
£107.98
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk